.

Woodworking PVC film paper sticking/Sticker lamination machine production line using pvac glue

This machine is suitable for large specialized manufacturer,it has such advantages as high speed ,high quality ,high efficiency and sticking paper without wrinkle or bubbles ,it's the ideal choice for sticking paper or pvc equipment for making furniture .

Contact information:

Tel:

Mobile:

Web:



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Guangzhou Taizhan Machinery CO.,LTD
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Multifunctional hot melt/PVC hot adhesive profile wrapping machine with PUR hotmelt glue system
Multifunctional hot melt/PVC hot adhesive profile wrapping machine with PUR hotmelt glue system This machine is adopted the special precise hotmelt glue system ,it is specialize in wrapping pvc,paper ,leather,on wood profile .It is suitable fo...
door frame casing /wood /MDF/PVC/aluminum/PUR hotmelt profile wrapping lamination machine with PUR hotmelt glue
door frame casing /wood /MDF/PVC/aluminum/PUR hotmelt profile wrapping lamination machine with PUR hotmelt glue This machine is adopted the special precise hotmelt glue system ,it is specialize in wrapping pvc,paper ,cpl,veneer,leather,on wood ,UPVC,aluminum ...
Woodworking Automatic Scissor Hydraulic Scissor Lift table Machine/working platform
Woodworking Automatic Scissor Hydraulic Scissor Lift table Machine/working platform Automatic scissor lift table control by air , can carry 3T material,and change to half automatic ,the size can be special making accorditing to req...
 Automatic EVA hotmelt glue Edge banding/bander machine
Automatic EVA hotmelt glue Edge banding/bander machine This machine use EVA hotmelt glue to bonding PVC,ABS,PP,Acrylic,Veneer ,wooden sheet for making table ,door and so on furniture edge banding . The ...
 Woodworking PVC film paper sticking/Sticker lamination machine production line using pvac glue
Woodworking PVC film paper sticking/Sticker lamination machine production line using pvac glue This machine is suitable for large specialized manufacturer,it has such advantages as high speed ,high quality ,high efficiency and sticking paper ...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...