.

Custom plate fin aftercooler core heat exchanger for compressor

Aftercoolers are heat exchangers for cooling the discharge from a air compressor. They use either air or water and are an effective means of removing moisture from compressed air. 1:Fin tyeps:perforated -fin,wavy -fin,serrated -fin ,plain fin,louvered fin for you choice.2:Structure is bar and plate (also called plate fin).3:Aftercooler could be customized if you could provide sample or drawing. 4:Max testing pressure:50bar.5: power coating 6:we the direct manufacturer(factory for you vist)



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: WUXI YUSHUN HEAT EXCHANGER CO.,LTD.
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

 universal aluminum auto car radiatos for sale
universal aluminum auto car radiatos for sale auto car radiator specification as following: 1.appled to car,truck,bus,racing car,automobile,etc. 2.tank:universal tank,cast mould tank 3.plate fi...
Custom aluminum radiator core supplier manufacturer
Custom aluminum radiator core supplier manufacturer All our radiator core could be cutsomized.Testing pressure will be done according to your requirements. 2.Fin types:perforated -fin,wavy fin,serrat...
brazed bar plate fin water to air heat exchanger design
brazed bar plate fin water to air heat exchanger design plate fin type Air to Air Plate Heat Exchangers, or Air Plates as they are also known, are an extremely effective and low-cost way of reducing the ...
Plate fin aluminum hitachi excavator hydraulic oil cooler radiator with fan
Plate fin aluminum hitachi excavator hydraulic oil cooler radiator with fan Wuxi Yushun Heat Exchanger Co., Ltd-Your cooling System Expert!! Established in 2003, Wuxi Yushun heat exchanger Co., Ltd, located in No. 38 Chang...
high pressure water cooled hydraulic oil cooler with fan suppliers
high pressure water cooled hydraulic oil cooler with fan suppliers We promise the best quality and service, not the lowest but the most reasonable price ! COOLER USE IN MIXER TRUCK, GARBAGE TRUCK AND MOBILE LIFT e...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...