.

Custom aluminum universal liquid to air intercooler

Established in 2003, Wuxi Yushun heat exchanger Co., Ltd, located in No. 38 Changkang Road, Binhu District, Wuxi city, Jiangsu province, China, which is one of the most professional supplier of manufacture .
Wuxi Yushun Heat Exchanger is a good manufacturer in shanghai ,we can supply the good quality of heat exchanger , intercooler ,intercooler kits ,radiator ,oil cooler ect . 2.Fin types:perforated -fin,wavy fin,serrated fin,plain fin and louvered fin. 3.color:black or silver or custom coating. 4company type: manufacturer,factory. 5: standard export wooden boxes with foam or according you request. 6:Our factory have pressional design team and competitive price with good quality.Sample could start first for you test.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: WUXI YUSHUN HEAT EXCHANGER CO.,LTD.
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Aluminum plate bar fin universal front side mount intercooler kit
Aluminum plate bar fin universal front side mount intercooler kit When the charged air enters the end tank, it travels through the tubes of an Intercooler, in which the heat is transferred via fins, where cooler a...
Manufacturer of Aluminum bar and plate Universal turbo intercooler
Manufacturer of Aluminum bar and plate Universal turbo intercooler Wuxi Yushun Heat Exchanger Co., Ltd-Your cooling System Expert!! Established in 2003, Wuxi Yushun heat exchanger Co., Ltd, located in No. 38 Changk...
performance Charge air intercooler for sale
performance Charge air intercooler for sale Established in 2003, Wuxi Yushun heat exchanger Co., Ltd, located in No. 38 Changkang Road, Binhu District, Wuxi city, Jiangsu province, China, whi...
 universal aluminum auto car radiatos for sale
universal aluminum auto car radiatos for sale auto car radiator specification as following: 1.appled to car,truck,bus,racing car,automobile,etc. 2.tank:universal tank,cast mould tank 3.plate fi...
Custom aluminum plate fin water to air heat exchanger manufacturer
Custom aluminum plate fin water to air heat exchanger manufacturer plate fin heat exchanger uses "sandwiched" passages containing fins to increase the effectiveness of the unit. The designs include crossflow and co...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...