.

Aluminum brazed volvo truck intercooler

wuxi Yushun Heat Exchanger Co., Ltd-Your cooling System Expert!!

Established in 2003, Wuxi Yushun heat exchanger Co., Ltd, located in No. 38 Changkang Road, Binhu District, Wuxi city, Jiangsu province, China, which is one of the most professional supplier of manufacture .
Wuxi Yushun Heat Exchanger is a good manufacturer in shanghai ,we can supply the good quality of heat exchanger , intercooler ,intercooler kits ,radiator ,oil cooler ect . 2.Fin types:perforated -fin,wavy fin,serrated fin,plain fin and louvered fin. 3.color:black or silver or custom coating. 4company type: manufacturer,factory. 5: standard export wooden boxes with foam or according you request. 6:Our factory have pressional design team and competitive price with good quality.Sample could start first for you test.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: WUXI YUSHUN HEAT EXCHANGER CO.,LTD.
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

high performance custom all  aluminum radiator with fan
high performance custom all aluminum radiator with fan Features of grain silo storage All our radiator could be cutsomized.Testing pressure will be done according to your requirements. 2.Fin types:perfo...
Custom aluminum heat exchanger  air to air core
Custom aluminum heat exchanger air to air core 1.Applications of plate-fin heat exchangers include: Natural gas liquefaction Cryogenic air separation Ammonia production Offshore processing Nucle...
Custom plate fin aftercooler core  heat exchanger for compressor
Custom plate fin aftercooler core heat exchanger for compressor Aftercoolers are heat exchangers for cooling the discharge from a air compressor. They use either air or water and are an effective means of removi...
 universal aluminum auto car radiatos for sale
universal aluminum auto car radiatos for sale auto car radiator specification as following: 1.appled to car,truck,bus,racing car,automobile,etc. 2.tank:universal tank,cast mould tank 3.plate fi...
industrial hydraulic oil heat  exchangers manufacturer
industrial hydraulic oil heat exchangers manufacturer Features: AC Motors Brazed Aluminum Core Enclosed Fan Cooled Standard Aerodynamically Designed Fan Hydraulic Circuits Machine Tool Cooling G...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...