.

Blue Stars Plunger 2 418 455 029,

Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemblies. And We enjoy a good reputation internationally

Our company locates in PuTian City, Fujian, South-Eastern of China, a land full of challenges and opportunities!

In addition, customers satisfaction is our pursuit, We sell the products with the high quality at the competitive price. If you have any doubt or any other needs, please contact us. We really hope we can start business from now on.

Below are some P3000 Plungers on hot sale in the market:

Plunger 2 418 455 029

2418455029,2 418 455 029

Plunger P104

Plunger P215

Plunger P268

Plunger

Plunger P30

Plunger P305

Plunger 2 418 455 229

2 418 455 229,2418455229

Plunger 2 418 455 067

2 418 455 067,2418455067

Plunger

Plunger 2 418 455 022

2 418 455 022,2418455022

Plunger P171

Plunger 2 418 455 055

2418455055

Plunger 2 418 455 012

2418455012

Plunger 2 418 455 091

2 418 455 091,2418455091

Plunger 2 418 455 040

2418455040,2 418 455 040

Plunger 2 418 455 074

2 418 455 074,2418455074

Plunger P74

Plunger P207

Plunger 2 418 450 108

2418450108

Plunger P314

Plunger P317

Plunger 2 418 455 226

2418455226,2 418 455 226

Plunger 152F2

152F2

Plunger P228

Plunger P170

Plunger 2 418 455 034

2 418 455 034,2418455034

Plunger 2 418 450 040

2418450040

Plunger P49

Plunger P192

Plunger 2 418 450 000

2418450000,2 418 450 000

Plunger 2 418 455 429

2418455429

Plunger 2 418 450 060

2418450060,2 418 450 060

Plunger 2 418 455 072

2418455072,2 418 455 072

For any other parts you interested,kindly please feel free to contact us,we would reply you soon.

Ms Ellin Chen

BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd

Add: No.91,Huangshi Industrial Zone,Licheng District,

Putian City,Fujian,China 351144

Tel:

Diesel Power: VE pump,Nozzle,plunger,Rotor Head, Delevery Vavle,Injector/others etc.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Сопло голубые звезды DLLA140PN291,,Ф 01G таблетки 0V5 000,F01G0V5000
Сопло голубые звезды DLLA140PN291,,Ф 01G таблетки 0V5 000,F01G0V5000 Голубые Звезды Дизельный Co. Технологии Силы Ltd была основана в 2002 году, с многолетним опытом работы в системе впрыска дизельного топлива, запас...
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel IWJ
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel IWJ Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Доставка Голубых Звезд Клапана
Доставка Голубых Звезд Клапана Голубые Звезды Дизельный Co. Технологии Силы Ltd была основана в 2002 году, с многолетним опытом работы в системе впрыска дизельного топлива, запас...
Голубые Звезды Приводного Вала 1 466 100 401,1466100401,42530259
Голубые Звезды Приводного Вала 1 466 100 401,1466100401,42530259 Вал привода 1466100401 применяется для Iveco насос форсунки 0460414122, Sofim 8140.27.3700 Голубые Звезды Дизельный Co. Технологии Силы Ltd была ос...
Blue Stars Common Rail Injector Washer F 00R J01 453(7.7/7*15*1.5MM)
Blue Stars Common Rail Injector Washer F 00R J01 453(7.7/7*15*1.5MM) Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...