.

Blue Stars Head Rotor 1 468 374 020,

Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemblies. And We enjoy a good reputation internationally

Our company locates in PuTian City, Fujian, South-Eastern of China, a land full of challenges and opportunities!

In addition, customers satisfaction is our pursuit, We sell the products with the high quality at the competitive price. If you have any doubt or any other needs, please contact us. We really hope we can start business from now on.

Below are some Bosch Head Rotors on hot sale in the market:

Head Rotor 1 468 336 647

1468336647,1 468 336 647

Head Rotor 1 468 334 580

1 468 334 580,1468334580

Head Rotor 1 468 336 626

1468336626,1 468 336 626

Head Rotor 2 468 335 047

2 468 335 047,2468335047

Head Rotor 2 468 336 013,2468336013

2 468 336 013,2468336013

Head Rotor 1 468 374 036

1 468 374 036,1468374036

Head Rotor 2 468 335 044 without spring

2 468 335 044,2468335044

Head Rotor 1 468 336 393

1 468 336 393,1468336393

Head Rotor 1 468 374 020

1 468 374 020,1468374020

Head Rotor 1 468 376 037

1468376037,1 468 376 037

Head Rotor 1 468 334 565

1 468 334 565,1468334565

Head Rotor 1 468 376 007

1468376007

Head Rotor 1 468 336 394

1468336394,1 468 336 394

Head Rotor 1 468 336 614

1468336614,1 468 336 614

Head Rotor 1 468 334 859

1 468 334 859,1468334859

Head Rotor 1 468 336 608

1468336608

Head Rotor 1 468 335 365

1468335365

Head Rotor 1 468 336 528

1468336528

Head Rotor 1 468 336 403

1 468 336 403,1468336403

Head Rotor 2 468 335 022

2 468 335 022,2468335022

For any other parts you interested,kindly please feel free to contact us,we would reply you soon.

Ms Ellin Chen

BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd

Add: No.91,Huangshi Industrial Zone,Licheng District,

Putian City,Fujian,China 351144

Tel:

Diesel Power: VE pump,Nozzle,plunger,Rotor Head, Delevery Vavle,Injector/others etc.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Blue Stars Common Rail Nozzle DSLA156P736,
Blue Stars Common Rail Nozzle DSLA156P736, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Голубые Звезды Плунжер 2 418 450 108,2418450108
Голубые Звезды Плунжер 2 418 450 108,2418450108 Голубые Звезды Дизельный Co. Технологии Силы Ltd была основана в 2002 году, с многолетним опытом работы в системе впрыска дизельного топлива, запас...
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA150P848,
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA150P848, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Nozzle 6801072
Blue Stars Nozzle 6801072 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Голубые Звезды Равны Поставки Клапан 9 443 611 933
Голубые Звезды Равны Поставки Клапан 9 443 611 933 Голубые Звезды Дизельный Co. Технологии Силы Ltd была основана в 2002 году, с многолетним опытом работы в системе впрыска дизельного топлива, запас...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...