.

Blue Stars DPS Rotor Head 7183-965L

Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemblies. And We enjoy a good reputation internationally

Our company locates in PuTian City, Fujian, South-Eastern of China, a land full of challenges and opportunities!

In addition, customers satisfaction is our pursuit, We sell the products with the high quality at the competitive price. If you have any doubt or any other needs, please contact us. We really hope we can start business from now on.

Below are some Delphi/Lucus Head Rotors on hot sale in the market:

DPA Rotor Head 7123-340S (7180-550S)

7123-340S,7180-550S

DPA Rotor Head 7123-340U (7180-550U)

7123-340U,7180-550U

Massey Ferguson Tractor Rotor Head 7185-114L

7185-114L

DPA Rotor Head 7139-764S (7180-616S)

7139-764S

DP200 Rotor Head 7185-039L

7185-039L

Head Rotor 7183-165L

7183-165L

DPS Rotor Head 7183-125L

7183-125L

Head Rotor 7185-197L

7185-197L

DP200 Rotor Head 7185-627L

7185-627L

DPA Rotor Head 7123-909T (7180-571T)

7123-909T

DP210 Rotor Head 7189-039L

7189-039L

DPA Head Rotor 7139-709W (7180-611W)

7180-611W

DP200 Rotor Head 7185-626L

7185-626L

DPA Rotor Head 7139-764T (7180-616T)

7139-764T

DPA Rotor Head 7123-340R (7180-550R)

7123-340R

Head Rotor 7185-196L

7185-196L

DPA Rotor Head 7123-340W (7180-550W)

7123-340W,7180-550W

DPA Rotor Head 7180-572Y (7139-92Y)

7180-572Y

DPA Rotor Head 7123-345U (7180-559U)

7123-345U

Head Rotor 7185-918L

7185-918L

DPA Rotor Head 7180-650S

7180-650S

For any other parts you interested,kindly please feel free to contact us,we would reply you soon.

Ms Ellin Chen

BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd

Add: No.91,Huangshi Industrial Zone,Licheng District,

Putian City,Fujian,China 351144

Tel:

Diesel Power: VE pump,Nozzle,plunger,Rotor Head, Delevery Vavle,Injector/others etc.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Голубые Звезды Ремкомплект 7135-68
Голубые Звезды Ремкомплект 7135-68 Голубые Звезды Дизельный Co. Технологии Силы Ltd была основана в 2002 году, с многолетним опытом работы в системе впрыска дизельного топлива, запас...
Доставка Голубых Звезд Клапан 2 418 554 101,2418554101
Доставка Голубых Звезд Клапан 2 418 554 101,2418554101 Голубые Звезды Дизельный Co. Технологии Силы Ltd была основана в 2002 году, с многолетним опытом работы в системе впрыска дизельного топлива, запас...
Blue Stars Nozzle H155T30H925P4
Blue Stars Nozzle H155T30H925P4 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 146,
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 146, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA150S720,
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA150S720, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...