.

Fabric Negative-ion Concentration Tester

The negative ion generation tester is mainly used to detect the negative ion generation of textiles, and evaluate the negative ion generation capacity.
1. Inhalation method was used to collect air ions with collect ions mobility ratio more than 0.15 (cm2/ v · s).
2. Measuring range: 1: 0~20,000 /cm3
2: 0~200,000 /cm3
3: 0~2,000,000 /cm3
3. Resolution: 10/cm3.
4. Interior size of test case: (300 ±2)mm ×(560 ±2)mm ×(210±2)mm.
5. The upper static friction disk: φ(100±0.5)mm, thickness: 4mm, apply the downward pressure: (7.5±0.2)N.
6. The lower kinetic friction disk: φ200±0.5)mm, thickness: 4mm, rotation speed: (93±1)r/min, (adjustable).
7. Power: AC220V±10%V, 50Hz 300W.
8. Dimension: 63cm×320cm×47cm(L×W×H)(without computer ).

GB/T 30128-2013Textiles—Testing and evaluation for negative-ion concentration;


Computer: One brand computer with related operating software.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Тысяча сплошная точный электромеханический прибор контрольно-измерительной ЛТД
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Chrysler LP-463LB low-temperature Bending Test Machine
Chrysler LP-463LB low-temperature Bending Test Machine The Chrysler Flex Fold Tester was designed for the determination of the mechanical stability of anchorage of the coating materials to the backing f...
Building material burning performance tester
Building material burning performance tester According to GB / T8626, ISO11925 development, suitable for the absence of external radiation conditions, with a small flame directly impact the ve...
Fabric thermal protection radiation performance tester
Fabric thermal protection radiation performance tester Standards:ISO 6942Product description:Thermal protection performance tester used for the determination heat radiation performance of the single or ...
Schopper Abrasion Tester
Schopper Abrasion Tester Schopper Abrasion Tester Testing Standards:DIN 53863, part 2 <Abrasion test methods for textile fabrics, rotary abrasion test>, GME Standard...
Comfortable Thermal Manikin
Comfortable Thermal Manikin IntroductionThermal environment test simulation manikin exchange heat from the external environment by simulating the real physiological mechanism....
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...