.

Photo Studio Umbrella Continuous Lighting Kit

Photo Studio Umbrella Continuous Lighting Kitwith Support System, KIT 001

MODEL:KIT 001

Photo Studio KitsFeatures:

Includes everything you need to set up your own photo or video studio.

Ideal for beginner, amateur, or professional photographers.

Portable and easy to set up.

Photo Studio Kits, Photo Studio Continuous Lighting Kit, Video Continuous Lighting KitSuppliers

Includes:

* 2x YS302 light stand, tube dia: Φ22/19/16mm,Height: 2m, Feet Length: 49.5cm, feet dia: Φ16mm

* 1x YS100 light stand, tube dia: Φ22mm,19mm, Working height: 45-90cm

* 1x YS503 complete background support stand, 2.4(height)x3(width)m, 4 sections cross bar

* 3x swivel light AC umbrella holder sockets,Power cord length: 2.8m

* 2x 33” Snow White Soft Umbrella

* 3x 125W perfect day light bulbs 5500K

* 1x 6x9’black muslin backdrops

* 1x 6x9’white muslin backdrops

* 1x 6x9’green musline backdrops

* 1x carrying bag for whole kit

Photogratic Lighting, Light Stand, Background Stand, Backdrop, Softbox, Light Tent, Light Shedhot sale.

More information please view here.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Shangyu Yingyi Photo Equipment Co., Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Durable Photo Studio Backdrop Support System 2m(H) x 3m(W) YS501
Durable Photo Studio Backdrop Support System 2m(H) x 3m(W) YS501 Durable Photo Studio BackdropSupport System 2m(H) x 3m(W) YS501 Model No.: YS501 This backdrop support system will go just about anywhere. This s...
Photo Studio Continuous Lighting Single AC Easy Softbox YB202
Photo Studio Continuous Lighting Single AC Easy Softbox YB202 Photo Studio Continuous Lighting Single AC Easy Softbox YB202 MODEL NO.: YB202 Foldable Speedlite SoftboxFeatures: This AC Easy Softbox is a n...
Photography Muslin/Paper Nylon Clamps YA401
Photography Muslin/Paper Nylon Clamps YA401 Photography Muslin/Paper Nylon Clamps YA401 Photo Studio Metal Clamp with Spigot NutMaterl:Plastic * Clamps onto most standard sized stands * Gr...
Foldable Speedlite Softbox with Hot Shoe Mount YB201
Foldable Speedlite Softbox with Hot Shoe Mount YB201 Foldable Speedlite Softboxwith Hot Shoe Mount YB201 MODEL NO.: YB201 Features: This Speedlite Softbox is a necessary item in any professional ...
Durable Photo Studio Backdrop Support System 2.4m(H) x 3m(W) YS502
Durable Photo Studio Backdrop Support System 2.4m(H) x 3m(W) YS502 Durable Photo Studio BackdropSupport System 2.4m(H) x 3m(W) YS502 Model No.: YS502 This backdrop support system will go just about anywhere. This...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...