.

Mini 38cm 15\

Mini 38cm 15" Tall Studio Quality Accent Light Table Top Light Stand YS038

Model No.: YS038

The YYPHOTOSTUDIO Light Stand is the standard of mini table top light stands.

●Aluminum alloy light stands

●Superior quality, pressure die-cast aluminum.

●An exceptionally strong, yet lightweight stand.

●Versatile and compact.

●Solid locking capabilities with specially designed quick-release levers

Light Stands, Studio Lighting Photo Light Stand, Rotatable Studio Boom StandExporter China

SPECIFICATIONS:

Max height:38cm

Folded Length:25cm

2 sections

Tube Diameter:Φ 22/Φ 19

Studio Lighting Photo Light StandSupport feet:Length:13cm Tube Dia: Φ 16

More information please view here.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Shangyu Yingyi Photo Equipment Co., Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Premium Double Head AC Light Socket YL102
Premium Double Head AC Light Socket YL102 Premium Double Head AC Light SocketYL102 Model No.: YL102 * Mounts on any standard light stand * Holds any bulb with a standard E27 base * Ea...
7 in 1 Photography Video Studio Reflector 7-IN-1-REF
7 in 1 Photography Video Studio Reflector 7-IN-1-REF 7 in 1 Photography Video Studio Reflector7-IN-1-REF MODEL: 7-IN-1-REF Outdoor Photography ReflectorFeatures: Comes with silver, gold, black, white...
Photo Studio Umbrella Continuous Lighting Kit
Photo Studio Umbrella Continuous Lighting Kit Photo Studio Umbrella Continuous Lighting Kitwith Support System, KIT 001 MODEL:KIT 001 Photo Studio KitsFeatures: Includes everything you nee...
Photo Studio Continuous Lighting Single AC Easy Softbox YB202
Photo Studio Continuous Lighting Single AC Easy Softbox YB202 Photo Studio Continuous Lighting Single AC Easy Softbox YB202 MODEL NO.: YB202 Foldable Speedlite SoftboxFeatures: This AC Easy Softbox is a n...
Durable Photo Studio Backdrop Support System 2m(H) x 3m(W) YS501
Durable Photo Studio Backdrop Support System 2m(H) x 3m(W) YS501 Durable Photo Studio BackdropSupport System 2m(H) x 3m(W) YS501 Model No.: YS501 This backdrop support system will go just about anywhere. This s...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...