Hot selling organic sea buckthorn berry with low price

Hot selling organic sea buckthorn berry with low price

Organic Sea Buckthorn berry fruit contain a rare combination of antioxidants that provide a powerful defense against many health conditions.  Our Sea Buckthorn berry offer 12 times more Vitamin C than oranges, and a substantial amount more and than strawberries and kiwi fruit.
Botanical Name: Hippophae Rhamnoides
Other Names:
Seabuckthorn, Argasse, Argousier, Buckthorn, Chharma, Dhar-Bu, Espino Armarillo, Espino Falso, Finbar, Grisset, Meerdorn, Oblepikha, Purging Thorn, Rokitnik, Sallow Thorn, Sanddorn, Sea Buckhorn, Sceitbezien, Sea-Buckthorn, Seedorn, Star-Bu, Tindved, Sandthorn, Sallowthorn, or Seaberry
Country of Origin:China
Product Highlights:
Raw
Vegan
100% pure
Gluten-free
Non-GMO
High in antioxidants
High in vitamin C
A Rare Source of Antioxidants

Storage Instructions: If cared for properly, our  Sea Buckthorn berry have a shelf life of up to one year. 

 

Hot selling organic sea buckthorn berry with low price

Our organic Dried Sea Buckthorn berry fruit offer powerful antioxidant support for wide range of health conditions including cell mutation, skin disorders, weak immune system, burns and wounds, and degenerative diseases. Sea buckthorn berry is rich in some of the most rare antioxidants in the world.

The antioxidant strength of our organic Dried Sea Buckthorn berry fruit is in part due to the berry`s high levels of Vitamin C, carotenoids, and phenolic compounds, which assist the body in preventing harmful toxins from invading and destroying healthy cells. Sea buckthorn berry can protect the skin from premature aging and reduce the effects of environmental pollution.

Complete Nutrition in One Super Berry
Just one serving a day of our Organic Sea Buckthorn berry provides the body with 42 lipids, Folic acid, tocopherols, phenols, flavonoids, tannins, and more than 20 vital minerals. Sea buckthorn berry are also a rare source of essential fatty acids. In fact, our Dried Sea Buckthorn berry fruit is the only plant to have a complete profile of EFA`s, including Omega 3, 6, 7, and 9.

Organic Sea buckthorn berry provide the body with more than 100 vitamins and nutrients like Vitamins A, B1, B2, D, K, and P as well as several amino acids. Our Organic Sea Buckthorn Berries act as natural anti-inflammatory agents, healing gastrointestinal ulcers and relieving all-over body pain.

With daily consumption of our Dried Sea Buckthorn berry fruit, many people notice improved cardiovascular health, normalizing of blood sugar, better digestion, increased energy, and better blood circulation. Studies have shown that consuming sea buckthorn berries regularly improves Central Nervous System function.

Possible Benefits
While much research is still being conducted, some of the possible health benefits of our Sea Buckthorn berry may include:
High in a variety of antioxidants
Contains all essential fatty acids
May be beneficial in improving cardiovascular health
May be effective in normalizing blood sugar
May be useful for digestion
May increase energy
May help improve blood circulation
Contains a huge variety of minerals and vitamins
Studi




Отправить запрос

Кому: Ningxia Pure Biotechnology Co., Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Chlorella Powder
Chlorella Powder Chlorella is a genus of single-cell green algae belonging to the phylum Chlorophyta. It is spherical in shape, about 2 to 10 μm in diameter, and...
Spray dried Organic Spirulina Powder
Spray dried Organic Spirulina Powder Spray dried Organic Spirulina Powder Purebio Spirulina Spirulina Powder Organic Purebio Description Spirulina is a well-known type of blue/green al...
Dried organic ginger powder price Ginger
Dried organic ginger powder price Ginger Dried organic ginger powder price Ginger refers to the piece of ginger plant roots.After eat ginger, people will feel the body heat, this is becaus...
Organic Clear Goji Juice Concentrate /Puree Goji Juice
Organic Clear Goji Juice Concentrate /Puree Goji Juice Organic Clear Goji Juice Concentrate /Puree Goji Juice Goji Berry Juice Details   Package and Storage Package 25kg/drum, inner packing ...
Hot selling organic sea buckthorn berry with low price
Hot selling organic sea buckthorn berry with low price Hot selling organic sea buckthorn berry with low price Organic Sea Buckthorn berry fruit contain a rare combination of antioxidants that provide a...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

ABB TU845 3BSE021447R1
ABB TU845 3BSE021447R1 Продавец: Moore Automation Limited Want to buy best parts with a competitive price ? Please check it with mailto:unity@mvm...
ABB TU844 3BSE021445R1
ABB TU844 3BSE021445R1 Продавец: Moore Automation Limited Want to buy best parts with a competitive price ? Please check it with mailto:unity@mvm...
ABB TU843 3BSE021443R1
ABB TU843 3BSE021443R1 Продавец: Moore Automation Limited Want to buy best parts with a competitive price ? Please check it with mailto:unity@mvm...
ABB TU842 3BSE020850R1
ABB TU842 3BSE020850R1 Продавец: Moore Automation Limited Want to buy best parts with a competitive price ? Please check it with mailto:unity@mvm...
ABB TU841 3BSE020848R1
ABB TU841 3BSE020848R1 Продавец: Moore Automation Limited Want to buy best parts with a competitive price ? Please check it with mailto:unity@mvm...