HTD-Inforprovides professional40G QSFP DAC Cableservices an

Производитель:

Все товары поставщика

   

Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD focus on40G QSFP DAC Cable,100G QSFP28 AOCx23f9456n,40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCO,40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables and other areas of service. We alway adhered to the business philosophy of "Customer first, Keep improving"and focus on supplying the QSFP28 DAC Cables with highest quality .

   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD insist on responsibility,credibility and integrity,sincerity and win-win principle,and happy employees, customer success, leading the industry mission, long standing engaged in 40G DAC Cable quick delivery,40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables wholesale sales,40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables second to none,40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCO quotations and other business areas. Through the creation of dynamic and innovative enterprises, Our company is committed to becoming an important force to promote social progress. details: 40G QSFP+ TO 4SFP DAC.Hongtai (HTD) QSFP+ 4X SFP+ high-speed copper cable supports the application of maximum 5M distance, which can provide users with QSFP+ port equipment to SFP+ port equipment interconnection. Hongtaida high-speed copper cable can effectively reduce transmission power consumption and EMI radiation, and can customize QSFP+ 2X SFP+ to meet more high-speed interconnection needs.Product application:Switch, server, router, network hub.Enterprise storage systemSpecification agreement:10G, 40G Ethernet (IEEE 802.3ae /ba)Infiniband: SDR(2.5Gbps), DDR(5Gbps), QDR(10Gbps)QSFP+ port: IEEE 802.3ba/sff-8436.SFP+ port: IEEE 802.3ae/SFF-8431.Differential impedance of 100 ohms.



   With the constantly updating of technology, HTD-Inforadheres to the principle of strength casts brand and providing satisfying service. We are full of enthusiasm to meet the challenges of this new era. For more information on 10G SFP DACor40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCO, please visit: en.htdinfor.com.




Отправить запрос

Кому:
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOpreferred HTD-InforQSFP  DAC,it has a
40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOpreferred HTD-InforQSFP DAC,it has a    Currently, The technology and market competitiveness of QSFP DAChave upgraded to a new level, it also means steady progress.x23f9...
Beyond your imagination at DAC  Cables
Beyond your imagination at DAC Cables     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional company in100G QSFP28 DAC,40G DAC Cablex23f9456n. Since its inceptio...
HTD-Infor focuses onActive Optical Cable, and he is going t
HTD-Infor focuses onActive Optical Cable, and he is going t     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDhas a group of high-quality, experienced, responsibility, in particular actual combat e...
Only DAC  Cable gives you everything that you need to desig
Only DAC Cable gives you everything that you need to desig    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional company engaged in 100G QSFP28 AOC,10G SFP DAC,DAC Cableand other projec...
Have integrity Active Optical Cableprovides first-class ser
Have integrity Active Optical Cableprovides first-class ser     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDhas a group of high-quality, experienced, responsibility, in particular actual combat e...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

cement head
cement head Продавец: JC Petro cement head
glass coffee pots
glass coffee pots Продавец: Jiande Dihua Decoration https://www.glass-factory.net/
HOW TO MAKE ENAMEL PINS? Продавец: CUSTOM PINS About Custom Enamel Pins Custom Enamel Pins is a company specialized in the manufacture of ...
butterfly valve disc
butterfly valve disc Продавец: Fengcheng Hanyang Industrial https://www.hanyangvalve.com
Multi-fiber Push On(MPO)
Multi-fiber Push On(MPO) Продавец: ShenZhen JiaCheng Co.,Ltd Angled Physical Contact(APC) Suppliers