CWDM SFP choose YouthtonSFP,it specializing inCopper SFP

Производитель:

Все товары поставщика

   

Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd.located in 4 Floor, JinMa Building, Jinma Industrial Park, Shihuan Road NO.4, Shilong Community, Shiyan Street, Bao An District, Shenzhen, China,Bao'an District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China,with elegant environment and convenience, market information delivered smoothly.Youthton is Youthton which is a specialized inHome merchandise,Digital communication products,Communication product supply.

   YouthtonSFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1490nm(1490/1310nm)DDM 20KM Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable(SFP)transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement(MSA),The transceiver consists of five sections:the LD driver,the limiting amplifier,the digital diagnostic monitor,the 1310nm FP laser(the 1490nm DFB laser)and the PIN photo-detector.The module data link up to 20KM in 9/125um single mode fiber.The optical output can be disabled by a TTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable,and the system also can disable the module via I2C.Tx Fault is provided to indicate that degradation of the laser.Loss of signal(LOS)output is provided to indicate the loss of an input optical signal of receiver or the link status with partner.The system can also get the(orLink)/Disable/Fault information via I2C register access.The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.is focused on Copper SFP Functional choice, Copper SFP Reasonable price, Economical 1.25G BIDI SFP, Best seller 155M SFP and other projects. even though in the rapid development of the project ,Youthton always stressed the balance between external opportunities and internal management, attaches great importance to the core competitiveness of enterprises to cultivate and shape. Our company take the value of customer service as the core competitiveness of enterprises, adhering to the honesty and integrity , the pursuit of excellence, respect individual for the corporate spirit, and strive to provide customers with integrity and reliable SFP.

   Youthtonadheres to advance with the times and advocates to the service-oriented,faith-based, people-oriented management idea. With a belief of customer first to forge ahead , company insists on providing our clients with satisfying and best service ofCWDM SFPx2e60d86n,Copper SFP,




Отправить запрос

Кому:
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Youthton focuses onOptical Module, and he is going to expan
Youthton focuses onOptical Module, and he is going to expan     Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. was established in 4 Floor, JinMa Building, Jinma Industrial Park, Shihuan Road NO.4, S...
Youthton, professional QSFP Transceiver with experienced co
Youthton, professional QSFP Transceiver with experienced co    Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd.is a company with First-rate QSFP Transceiver,QSFP Transceiverx2e60d86nandCWDM SFP as the ma...
Choosing Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. is good choi
Choosing Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. is good choi    Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. is a professional company engaged in QSFP Transceiverx2e60d86n,CWDM SFP,10G ZRand other pro...
Domestic senior  company of Reasonably priced QSFP Transcei
Domestic senior company of Reasonably priced QSFP Transcei    Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. focus onQSFP Transceiver,3G Video SFP,DWDM SFP,Fiber Optical Transceiver and other areas of...
Industry-leadingFiber Optical Transceiver,the latest offer
Industry-leadingFiber Optical Transceiver,the latest offer    Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. is a QSFP Transceiver cheap pricecompany in China, was founded in4 Floor, JinMa Building, J...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

YOYIK offer Thermal Resistance WZPM-201
YOYIK offer Thermal Resistance WZPM-201 Продавец: Deyang Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co., Ltd YOYIK offer Thermal Resistance WZPM-201 Cable length=5000MM Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co., Ltd i...
lipstick container
lipstick container Продавец: Yuyao Yinhe Articles Co.,Ltd. Cleansing pump Manufacturers Yinhe is specialized for cosmetic packaging,main products include: ...
TAIZHOU HUANGYAN BRIGHTER ARTS & CRAFTS CO., LTD
TAIZHOU HUANGYAN BRIGHTER ARTS & CRAFTS CO., LTD Продавец: TAIZHOU HUANGYAN BRIGHTER ARTS & CRAFTS CO., LTD TAIZHOU HUANGYAN BRIGHTER ARTS & CRAFTS CO., LTD, with an integration of development, product...
injection molding screw
injection molding screw Продавец: Zhoushan Tianxiang Scrw Manufacturing Factory The company is equipped with all kinds of advanced production equipment and testing equipment to ...
steam cleaner
steam cleaner Продавец: steam mop for floor https://www.nbsason.com