.

DVDDVD Manufacturer Top ten

As a integrated service provider,Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd focuses on CD ReplicationandDVD Duplication applications.Our philosophy:takes creativity as the core and oriented by market demand, mainly applied in the CD Replicationand DVD Duplication. Since its establishment in Room C-28-C, No. 37, Donghai West Road, Shinan District, Qingdao,Shinan District,Qingdao City,Shandong Province,China, Our company combines technology with art, based on the long-term accumulation of technical strength and forward-looking creative design capabilities to provide comprehensive services for customers in CD Replicationand DVD Duplication industries.

After decades of development process,has formed a stable market customer base, mature DVD products, good reputation and strong competitiveness. The main production and management of isDVD, DVDDVD, , DVD, DVDand so on. Extended Product Details:



Adhering to people-oriented, integrity as foundation business purposes to service for customers wholeheartedly, Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd forges ahead, developing by technology, improving management efficiency, strengthening the quality ofJunzheng Disc Co.,Ltd brand, to stand firm on the competitiveCD Factoryx3523cd6n market. Sincerely look forward to getting cooeration with all sectors of the community, and creative the better future hand in hand! Company official website:



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: 725807
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Vinyl Record Pressing Is it useful? preferred Junzheng Dis
Vinyl Record Pressing Is it useful? preferred Junzheng Dis Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd is a professional company inDVD Printingx3523cd6n,CD Factory. Since its inception,with innovative technology,adv...
Come here,Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd has DVD Manufacturer that
Come here,Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd has DVD Manufacturer that Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdis a DVD Duplication Market as the carrier, DVD Manufacturerx3523cd6n,CD Factory,DVD Duplication as the leading integ...
Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdspecializes in  Vinyl Record Factorya
Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdspecializes in Vinyl Record Factorya The primary goal of the Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd is to provide best service and products for different kinds of customers demands. Company pr...
Control quality seriously for you, choose CD Cardboard Jack
Control quality seriously for you, choose CD Cardboard Jack Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdlocated in Room C-28-C, No. 37, Donghai West Road, Shinan District, Qingdao,Shinan District,Qingdao City,Shandong Pro...
Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd, professional Vinyl Record Manufacur
Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd, professional Vinyl Record Manufacur Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd,10 years ago officially entered the market. As we all know, Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd is a mainly engaged in Vi...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...