MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable

MPO/MTP Patch Cable

MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application for 10-100G connectivity. FSG MPO cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with test reports. They are built with high-quality components of self-produced MT ferrules and FSG brand connector kits.




Отправить запрос

Кому: FSG Networks Limited
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

MPO to MPO OM4 Cable
MPO to MPO OM4 Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
MPO-LC Breakout Cable
MPO-LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps connection from a 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ optical tran...
MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable
MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Star Wars Celebration Good Lanyards
Star Wars Celebration Good Lanyards Продавец: GSJJ high quality lanyards Star Wars Celebration is the fan party devoted to the galaxy from far away. Lots of fans worldwid...
Bunny Boy Custom Lapel Pins
Bunny Boy Custom Lapel Pins Продавец: GS-JJ.COM "Bunny Boy Custom Lapel Pins is the boys enamel pins of our latest couple lapel pins. The boy wea...
Коробка с хлопьями 1 -1-0
Коробка с хлопьями 1 -1-0 Продавец: "Rian city mechnology LTD Characteristics отображает: 1. Два. Всего лишь три. 4. «автоматика», «мод...
Zh1050m полностью автоматизированная четырехугольная коллоидная машина с более высокой скоростью внутри
Zh1050m полностью автоматизированная четырехугольная коллоидная машина с более высокой скоростью внутри Продавец: "Rian city mechnology LTD Characteristics отображает: 1. Два. Всего лишь три. 4. «автоматика», «мод...
 Полностью автоматическая клеевая машина на коробках, клеевая машина на упаковках высокого качества
Полностью автоматическая клеевая машина на коробках, клеевая машина на упаковках высокого качества Продавец: "Rian city mechnology LTD Characteristics отображает: 1. Два. Всего лишь три. 4. «автоматика», «мод...