MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable

MPO/MTP Patch Cable

MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application for 10-100G connectivity. FSG MPO cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with test reports. They are built with high-quality components of self-produced MT ferrules and FSG brand connector kits.




Отправить запрос

Кому: FSG Networks Limited
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable
MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
MPO-LC Breakout Cable
MPO-LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps connection from a 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ optical tran...
MPO to MPO OM4 Cable
MPO to MPO OM4 Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Double head embroidery machine
Double head embroidery machine Продавец: Taizhou Yeshi Embroidery Machine Manufacture Co.,Ltd. Fully automatic template sewing machine Fully automatic template sewing machine
UFO LED GROW LIGHTHigh end UFO LED GROW LIGHT,industry-clas
UFO LED GROW LIGHTHigh end UFO LED GROW LIGHT,industry-clas Продавец:     Shenzhen Herifi Technology Co LTDwas established in Shenzhen Baoan District...
Aluminium extruded sectionExtruded aluminium price liberall
Aluminium extruded sectionExtruded aluminium price liberall Продавец:     Shanghai Kouyao Precision Machinery Co., Ltd. was established in No. 1453, ...
metal fabricationpreferred Shanghai KouyaoSteel Machining,i
metal fabricationpreferred Shanghai KouyaoSteel Machining,i Продавец:    Shanghai Kouyao Precision Machinery Co.,Ltd.Oneis a company with Complete alumi...
slip ring suppliers uk choose Slip ring  uk, its JINPAT Ele
slip ring suppliers uk choose Slip ring uk, its JINPAT Ele Продавец:     Shenzhen JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd. is a commitment to slip ring supplier...