.

CD Cardboard Jackets is that simple at there for you

Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd( referred to as Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd), located in Room C-28-C, No. 37, Donghai West Road, Shinan District, Qingdao,Shinan District,Qingdao City,Shandong Province,China. Looking at the future, Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd will continue to adhering to the innovation and change concept of development, to the core of technology to create high-quality Vinyl Record Factoryservices, to create excellent, respected DVD Printingx3523cd6n service providers and work hard!

Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd is a collection of scientific research, manufacturing, sales as oneCD Cardboard Jackets , various seriesCD Cardboard Jackets of professional manufacturing companies, the company has a strong design, production and sales, service teams and advanced manufacturing and testing equipment. In many occasions he gets many customers trust and support with its excellent performance and quality. More company details, please contact the hotline: .

In future, Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd will continually get DVD Printing market-oriented promotion, innovation ofCD Cardboard Jackets Top ten as the driving force and survive on the quality of CD Cardboard JacketswithCD Cardboard Jacketsdevelopment to boost growth. With continuous innovation of technology to create greater value for customers, and gradually establish Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd leadership in dvd Factory industry ! To learn more about the companys services, please call the hotline: , or visit our official website: .



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: 725807
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

You can choose CD Cardboard Jackets which has a good reputa
You can choose CD Cardboard Jackets which has a good reputa Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd is a Most professional CD Digipakcompany in China, was founded inRoom C-28-C, No. 37, Donghai West Road, Shinan ...
Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd focus on CD Factory, is a well-known
Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd focus on CD Factory, is a well-known Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., LtdW deeply believe that the only way to keep competitive in current market is to enhance capability of research and d...
CD Cardboard Jacketspreferred CD Cardboard Jackets,the CD C
CD Cardboard Jacketspreferred CD Cardboard Jackets,the CD C Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdis a professional engaged in Room C-28-C, No. 37, Donghai West Road, Shinan District, Qingdao,Shinan District,Qin...
Our exquisite work will guarantee quality of Vinyl Record f
Our exquisite work will guarantee quality of Vinyl Record f Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd is a professional company engaged in CD Replication,DVD Manufacturer,CD Factoryand other projects . Junzheng Disc Co...
DVD Replicationpreferred Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd,its price i
DVD Replicationpreferred Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd,its price i Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd, located in Shandong Province, Shandong Province Province, Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd established in 2009-03-24, one of ...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...