.

1756-DMF30 ALLEN BRADLEY

ALLEN BRADLEY SUPPLIER
MicroLogix 1200 Programmable Logic Controller Systems

Features
Contains isolated RS-232/RS-485 combo port for serial and networked communication
Provides four latching or pulse-catch inputs and four interrupt inputs
Includes built-in independent 20 kHz high-speed counter
Offers Programmable Limit Switch function
Includes two built-in ¾-turn trim potentiometers with a digital output range of 0...250
Provides program data security
Supports floating point data files
Expands up to 136 I/O points
Compatible with 1762 MicroLogix Expansion I/O modules (up to six modules per controller)
Provides additional programming/HMI port for connectivity to a DF1 full-duplex compatible device (only on MicroLogix™ 1200R controllers)

Quick Details
Original Package
condition: brand new
Warranty: 360 days
Payment: T/T

Manager Trixie
Email: sales*cambia.cn
Mobile: +86


/>company:Cambia Automation Limited

And other brand
Ltd. mainly sells AB, BENTLY NEVADA, ICS TRIPLEX, HONEYWELL, ABB, BACHMANN, EMERSON, EPRO,FOXBORO, GE FANUC, HIMA, OVATION, PROSOFT,etc.

Relevant product
1756-L62
1756-L62S
1756-L63
1756-L63/A
1756-L63/B
1756-L63S
1756-L63XT
1756-L64
1756-L65
1756-L71
1756-L71/B
1756-L71S
1756-L72
1756-L72/B
1756-L72S
1756-L73
1756-L73S
1756-L74
1756-L75
1756-L7SP
1756-LSC8XIB8I



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Cambia Automation Limited
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

1785-L80C
1785-L80C Our Business Scope Bently Nevada, ABB,GE,Rockwell,Foxboro, Invensys Triconex, Westinghouse,Schneider Modicon,Siemens,Woodward,GE FANUC, Motorola,Y...
Fuji PLC	NUZV-PA1
Fuji PLC NUZV-PA1 Company profile Comany Name:Cambia Automation Limited Address:No.83 Hubin East Road,Siming District Producs:Bently Nevada, ABB, GE, Rockwell, Fo...
Bently Nevada	3500/72M	Recip Rod Position Monitor
Bently Nevada 3500/72M Recip Rod Position Monitor Bently Nevada3500/72MRecip Rod Position Monitor Bently Nevada3500/72MRecip Rod Position Monitor Bently Nevada | 3500 series monitor Comp...
3300/53 Overspeed Detection
3300/53 Overspeed Detection 3300/53 Overspeed Detection 3300/53 Overspeed Detection Bently Nevada | 3500 series monitor Components 3500/93 Panel Mount System Dis...
YOKOGAWA 	VJC1-01N-A6N0
YOKOGAWA VJC1-01N-A6N0 Company Overview Yokogawa is a leading provider of Industrial Automation and Test and Measurement solutions. Combining superior technology with eng...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...