.

3500/32 BENTLY NEVADA

What about?
Cambia Automation Limited is a multinational company that provides control services to critical production processes and hazardous production areas.Among them, we have stopped production of "PLC-5 system spare parts spare parts PLC module spare parts" has a strong advantage, as long as you need PLC products, we can help you find, the price is very advantageous, welcome to inquire! We will give you the best service.

Contact Trixie
Email:
Mobile/Skype/Whatsapp/
Advantage products
ABB H&B Contronic, Procontic series, allen-bradley, GE, Foxboro, Triconex, bentley 3500 system, Siemens TI nc, MOORE MOORE module, controller, Westinghouse DCS card, etc.

More products
172103-01
149992-01
146031-01
140471-02
140471-01
138708-01
136719-01
136711-02
136188-02
136188-01
135813-01
135145-01
135137-01
134652-01
133819-02
133819-01
133442-01
133434-01
133396-01
133323-01



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Cambia Automation Limited
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

CambiaAutomationLimited specializes in sales of industrial automation components. Products include DCS control system cards, programmable PLC modul...
BACHMANN	FS211/N	plc communication cables
BACHMANN FS211/N plc communication cables A brief introduction to Bachmann In the past 48 years, bachmann has been promoting the development of automation technology.Our leading position i...
IC610CPU101
IC610CPU101 IC610CPU101 IC610CPU101 Contact Information Sales person:Trixie Contact us freely once you checked our profile!!! Your Cambia Solution ...
Bently Nevada USA 3500/32 125720-01
Bently Nevada USA 3500/32 125720-01 Bently Nevada USA 3500/32 125720-01 Bently Nevada USA 3500/32 125720-01 CONTACT Trixie Skype&Whats-app: see my profile Email:
1756-M02AE	ALLEN BRADLEY
1756-M02AE ALLEN BRADLEY Allen Bradley 1746-A10 PRODUCT DESCRIBE: TheAllen-Bradley1746-A10 is a modular chassis used with the SLC 500 system. The1746-A10has 10 slots fo...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...