.

Automatic Welding Machine

Automated Welding Machineis considered the best choice of welders. It has been used by many welders from all over the world. The welders do not need manual assistance in operating this type of machines. This type of welding is done in less time and also requires little maintenance and upkeep. Since it can be easily operated and maintained, it saves time and money of welders.If you are an experienced welder, then you must consider buying one. It will not only increase your efficiency but also save your money and time. Most of the welders are using this type of machine, because it is very easy to operate and easy to maintain. It is easy to control the temperature of the welding process and it is easy to see the welds that are produced by you. You can even choose different colors that will make the weld you have produced more beautiful. You can also select the welding electrodes for your specific needs. Our 5axisspecial welding machinefor hydraulic cylinder,piston rod with eye and end caps.CNC system controls 5-dimensions action.

Welding torch of ourCNC welding machinecan moves longitudinally to complete the whole welding. PLC controls the whole machine operation. Workpiece rotation speed is adjusted by inverter, stepless adjustment, to improve the reliability. We also haveAutomatic welding Equipment.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: JINAN HAOYU AUTOMATION SYSTEM CO., LTD
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Hydraulic Cylinder Automatic Welding Machine
Hydraulic Cylinder Automatic Welding Machine Ouroil cylinder weldingis mainly used in welding hydraulic cylinder circular seam automatically. To guarantee the welding specification is even and...
Automatic Welding Machine
Automatic Welding Machine Automated Welding Machineis considered the best choice of welders. It has been used by many welders from all over the world. The welders do not nee...
Automaitc Tank Welding Machine
Automaitc Tank Welding Machine For theTank welding equipment, its welding seam is irregular, so the welding torch is required to walk out of welding seam path. Meanwhile, it shou...
Automatic Pipe Welding Machine
Automatic Pipe Welding Machine As awelding equipment manufacturer,our products mainly include automatic welding machine, robot welding station, automatic pipe cutting machine, au...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...