.

FHS1 Series Laser Source

Производитель: \\\\

Все товары поставщика

Functions

The FHS1Series laser source offers excellent stability and portability for accurate fiber optic testing. The output power is stable -5dBm and support CW/270/1k/2kHz modulated output mode.

Features

Both single mode and multi mode laser are available

Single output interface

Rugged and portable

With backlight and auto power off function

Support CW, 270Hz, 1kHz and 2kHz mode output

Grandway Telecom Tech provides ftth solution, fiber tool box and etc. Contact us to know more.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: \\\\
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Optical Laser Source & Power Meter
Optical Laser Source & Power Meter Established in 1994, Grandway Telecom Tech., have been focusing on telecommunication solutionsin the past 27 years. Thanks to the efforts of each c...
FHP3P01 PON Power Meter
FHP3P01 PON Power Meter Functions Support measuring 1310nm upstream burst signal and 1490/1550nm downstream signal GPON/EPON PON Mode InGaAs Sensor Type Accuracy 10 gr...
F2H-OTB-A Series Indoor Optical Termination Box
F2H-OTB-A Series Indoor Optical Termination Box Functions F2H-OTB-A Series indoor fiber termination boxis used as terminal equipment of fiber optic cable for optical fiber fixation, fusion and p...
Optical Laser Source & Power Meter
Optical Laser Source & Power Meter Grandway provide a variety of optical network testing instruments to play a stable performance in the process of optical network construction and m...
FHO3000 Mini OTDR
FHO3000 Mini OTDR Functions FHO3000series OTDR is high cost-effective choice. The dynamic range is from 26dB to 35dB. The humanized interface is convenient and quick...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Gear Operated Butterfly Valve
Gear Operated Butterfly Valve Продавец: Hebei Leading Metals & Piping Industries Co., Ltd. Gear operated valve regulates the flow of liquid or gas. The disc of the worm gear operated butte...
Galvanized Steel Nipple Seamless / Welded
Galvanized Steel Nipple Seamless / Welded Продавец: Hebei Leading Metals & Piping Industries Co., Ltd. Steel welded nipple fittingrefers to a seamless steel pipe or a welded steel pipe made of carbon ...
Galvanized Seamless Steel Socket
Galvanized Seamless Steel Socket Продавец: Hebei Leading Metals & Piping Industries Co., Ltd. The Socket is used as a short pipe for connecting two pipes. Also known as the pipe Coupling. The...
Forged Steel Pipe Fittings
Forged Steel Pipe Fittings Продавец: Hebei Leading Metals & Piping Industries Co., Ltd. Forged steel pipe fittings are made of A105 (carbon steel), stainless steel or nickel alloy. Forg...
Foot Valves
Foot Valves Продавец: Hebei Leading Metals & Piping Industries Co., Ltd. Foot valve is used in a variety of applications, it is a simple product to use and install but ar...