.

Iniwood Railings

Generally, where there is stunning decking, there’s railing—and finding the right match for your home and style is the fun part. Easy configuration and maintenance, make Oakio Iniwood composite railing the most luxurious exterior railing systems around.

Our luxurious-yet-affordable wpc handrailoffers an easy installation process that’s perfect for the DIYer. We keep things tidy in classic colors that complement any deck design — all paired with the balusters to match.

What is Iniwood Railings?

Whether on a deck or a porch, Iniwood composite railing provides the ideal balance of great looks and lasting performance. The soft satin finish is elegant yet incredibly durable. A sculpted top rail adds classic style, while hidden hardware keeps the look clean and uncluttered.

Our composite deck fencing systems are designed to match perfectly with our composite wood decks. This means your synthetic porch handrails, when properly installed, will create one seamless-looking piece — combining your beautiful new deck with an attractive and appealing decking fence.

Iniwood composite railing UV inhibitors provide added color retention while minimizing fading. With its excellent moisture and thermal resistance, Iniwood railing virtually eliminates problems commonly associated with boards expansion and contraction.

Available for three colors.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Huizhou Oakio Plastic Wood Building Materials Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Elashield Decking
Elashield Decking Elashield decking is the 3rd generation of co extrusion decking, and we are the only one in China who makes this type of decking at the moment. It ...
WPC Decking
WPC Decking Do you want to buy composite wood? What is the best time to buy composite decking? Proshield Decking Oakio's Proshield artificial deckinguses recla...
Proshield Deck Tiles
Proshield Deck Tiles Oakio Proshield composite decking tilesarea 100% eco-friendly capped composite deck tile comprised of natural wood grains and interlocking base for...
Iniwood Decking
Iniwood Decking High quality hard wood fiber (Oak wood) and high density PE resin are the main raw material. This is the first generation of WPC Decking. WPC Stand...
All Products
All Products Explore the possibilities from Oakio Are you looking for composite fencing for sale? Oakiois a professional wpc board company. We believe in provid...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Patchcord LC-FC MM Duplex 3.0mm PVC
Patchcord LC-FC MM Duplex 3.0mm PVC Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited Description: UnitekFiber provide patchcords. Pathchord means that the terminations are connect at...
OSP Fiber Cable(Outside Plant Fiber Cable)
OSP Fiber Cable(Outside Plant Fiber Cable) Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited OSP fiber cable is outside plant fibercable, commonly used for outdoor applications. OPS fiberopt...
LC 12 Colorful Bulk Pigtails Single Mode Multi Mode Corning Fiber
LC 12 Colorful Bulk Pigtails Single Mode Multi Mode Corning Fiber Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited Description: UnitekFiber provides Corning 12 colorful bulk fiber pigtails. The fiber pigtail is u...
FTTH Terminal Box
FTTH Terminal Box Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited The FTTH terminal box is made of ABS material and is a box for protecting optical fiber cable and...
FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable
FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited We are specialized manufacturer in China supply high-quality products of FTTH Drop Cable, Flat FT...