.

200ton double truss t beam beam launcher crane

200ton double truss t beam beam launcher craneis used in the erection of precast beam bridges for span by span method of construction for precast beam girders like T beam, U beam, etc. This self-beam launcher is suitable for bridge construction over river, valley or highway and so on.
200ton double truss t beam beam launcher craneis suitable for the construction of bridge for roads, railways and other bridge erection construction site. Its main function is to lift the prefabricated beams, then transported onto the prefabricated pier. 200ton double truss t beam beam launcher cranehas big difference from the general cranes. It requests high security.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Huada Heavy Industry
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Factory hot sale mobile yacht 150t boat lifting hoist crane
Factory hot sale mobile yacht 150t boat lifting hoist crane Product Application The factory hot sale mobile yacht 150t boat lifting hoist crane includes the following items: main structure, traveling ...
80 tons easy operation ship building dock gantry crane
80 tons easy operation ship building dock gantry crane Product Description 80 tons easy operation ship building dock gantry craneis applied outside warehouse or railway sideways to do common lifting an...
20ton двойная скорость CD1 Электрический провод канатные подъемник с пультом дистанционного управления
20ton двойная скорость CD1 Электрический провод канатные подъемник с пультом дистанционного управления 20ton двойная скорость CD1 Электрический провод веревочки с пультом дистанционного управления является самым популярным подъемника для одного балка...
Европейский тип накладных кран овечий используется в помещении или на открытом воздухе
Европейский тип накладных кран овечий используется в помещении или на открытом воздухе Описание продукта Европейский тип накладных кранов используется в помещении или на открытом воздухе иногда также называют мост краны и eot краны, к...
однолучевой мост овой кран 8 тонн 10м пролет обработки оборудования мастерской с электрической лебедкой для продажи
однолучевой мост овой кран 8 тонн 10м пролет обработки оборудования мастерской с электрической лебедкой для продажи Описание продукта однолучевой мост овой кран 8 тонн 10м пролет обработки оборудования мастерской с электрической лебедкой для продажи Одиночный бал...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...