.

Ferrite Toroidal Core

Part name:MnZn High power permeability toroidal ferrite coreApplication information :Toroidal ferrite core production with high permeability ui)materials, used for filter inductor, toroidal inductor,current transformer, choke coil of Led light, aircondition, car components, Fridge, washer,and other electrical equipmentCoated Color:Red,greed,blue,gray,shite,ETC.Profile:Gapped, ungapped,cutted,uncutted;Products:Bare core, inductor with winding, with base.Inquiry information needed:Material,size,inductance,color. Permeability:Ui=2300,ui=3000,ui=5000,ui=7000,ui=10000.ui=15000;Al Value:500-30000nhSize:T6*3*3,T10*6*4,T19*13*11,T20*10*7,T20*10*10,T20*12*10, T25*15*10,T25*15*12,T31*19*13,T38*19*13,T38*25*15,T40*25*20, T47*27*15,T50*25*20,T49*32*19,T60*38*20,T60*40*20,T58*32*27, T63*38*25;


Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Huzhou Careful Magnetism Co., Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Mode:PC40 Small & large size MnZn ferrite core with Ui 2300-15000.Application information :This series ferrite core used for Planar, high power tra...
Product type:UU/UF/UI transformer core.Application information :U,UF,UI ferrite core normally used for LED driver, big swich power transformer and ...
Mode:Ferrite Bead CoreAlternative name:Ferrite Bead, Bead Core,Hollow beadsPart Number:BB2.3*3*0.8,BB2.5*1.3*1.3,BB3*1.5*1.2,BB3*3*1.2,BB3.4*4*0.9,...
T Alloy Magnetic Powder CoreCore Loss:LowPerm.vs DC Bias:GoodRelative Cost:LowFrequency Range:2MHzCurie Temp.:600℃Flux Density:10500GTemp.Stability...
productname:104R TypeAlternative name:104R SMD/SMT power inductor core, 104R SMD/SMT power inductor coreSize:DR  9.6*5.7D-3 SRI 10*8.2*5.3,DR  9.6*...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...