.

Anodized Stainless Steel Aluminium Profile

Anodized Stainless Steel Aluminium Profile We supply Anodized Stainless Steel Aluminium Profile, forming a porous oxide film, the hardness of the film layer can be as high as 500 HV. Customer of the our company's trust, promote mutually beneficial business customers, and ultimately to obtain long-term business development, with our final effort to make every child's healthy growth. Product introduction of the Anodized Stainless Steel Aluminium Profile, forming a porous oxide film, the hardness of the film layer can be as high as 500 HV. Customer of the our company's trust, promote mutually beneficial business customers, and ultimately to obtain long-term business development, with our final effort to make every child's healthy growth. Product parameter(Specification) of the Anodized Stainless Steel Aluminium Profile Product Advantages: 1. Plenty of surface treatments for your choice; 2. Strict control for surface finish, very little scratch; 3. Accurate mold as well as accurate size; 4. Standard alloy composition; 5. Both ends of the profiles are very plain and with no burr. Materials: Aluminium Alloy:6063,6061,6005,6060 Thermal Treatment:T5,T6. And Impurity including Unit and Total,the Unit all<0.05,Total all <0.15,as following: Alloy Si Fe Cu Mn Mg Cr Zn Ti Al 6063 0.2-0.6 <0.35 <0.1 <0.1 0.45-0.9 <0.1 <0.1 <0.1 Surplus 6061 0.4-0.8 0.7 0.15-0.4 <0.15 0.8-1.2 0.04-0.35 <0.25 <0.15 Surplus 6005 0.6-0.9 <0.35 <0.1 <0.1 0.4-0.9 0.1 <0.1 <0.1 Surplus 6060 0.3-0.6 0.35-0.6 0.1-0.3 <0.1 <0.1 <0.15 <0.05 <0.1 Surplus Section Shapes: I, U, T, C, Z, L, H, square, round, flat, hollow, t-slot, and other complicated shapes by custom design. Surface treating: Mill / Anodizing (oxidation) / Sand blasting / Powder Coating / Electrophoresis / PVDFCoating / Wood effect. Application 1.For Window and door frames, for Wardrobe cabinet sliding doors, kitchen, for Building curtain glass walls 2.For Fencing, Rail, Deck and Frame 3.For Solar panel frames, solar mounting / roofing brackets 4.For Industry assembly lines equipment 5.For Heatsinks, for LED lighting 6.Other by custom design size and dimension Packing & Delivery Standard Packing 1. Inner protective film sticked to the surface of every profile, oulter craft paper wrapped or shinked film sticked for 6 piece profile into one bundle. 2. Inner EPE seperated for each profile, oulter craft paper wrapped or shinked film sticked for 6 piece profile into one bundle. Delivery Details 15-20 days Shipping Port Qingdao Port Ningbo Port Dalian Port Other Container Loading 1.The 20 feet container can hold 12-15 tons with the length of 5.85 meters. 2.The 40 feet container can hold 25-28 tons with the length of 5.95 meters. 3.The 45 feet container can hold 25-28 tons with the length of 6.40 meters. Our Company&Factory Orient Aluminium, started from 2002, is a professional aluminum extrusion profile manufacturer in Shandong Province, North China. The company covers an area of 220,000 square meters with total assets of 460 million yuan and has 22 extrusion production lines, 8 anodizing production lines, 10 electrophoretic production lines, 2 vertical powder coating production lines, 2 PVDF coating production lines, 6 thermal break production lines. The annual production capacity is 60,000 ton.  We will continue adhering to the "quality first, customer foremost, honesty, mutual benefit and win-win " principle for a better future together with you. Quality Control Quality is the emphasis since the very beginning of establishing factory in 2003 and penetrating into the market of aluminium profiles industry. Orient Aluminium treats quality as life from purchasing of materials to the finished products out of factory. For quality guarantee and cost control, Orient Aluminium has introduced advanced producing and testing equipment successively from England, USA, Germany, Switzerland, Italy, Japan, etc. In 2009, Orient Aluminium has invested more than 6,000,000 RMB to build an inspection center which has first-class level in domestic aluminium industry. We had emphasized on the introduction of Spectrometer from England, Ultraviolet manual weathering instrument from America, Q-FOG spraying tester, High and low temperature electronic omnipotent tester, Microscope from Australia, and so on. Advanced testing equipment has provided a reassuring guarantee for the testing of performance of products. Why choose ORIENT 1. Industrial Experience ORIENT has 20 years aluminium profile marketing experience and 15 years production experience. We know very well about this industry. The rich experience can ensure reliable product quality. 2. Advanced Equipment Orient owns 3 factories, 22 advanced extrusion machines, leading anodizing technology and vertical powder coating system. The annual production is 60,000 ton. 3. Six Sigma Management Orient has introduced 6 Sigma management system since 2013, which help to improve quality, increase efficiency, decrease defective percentage and reduce cost. 4. Strict Quality Control Orient strictly implements total quality management system. There is quality control on every step of the whole production process, which enhances all staffs' quality awareness. 5. Certificates Orient has been certified ISO9001: 2008, ISO14001: 2004, ISO10012, AAA grade standardize corporate and member of China Construction Metal Structure Association. FAQ Q1.What are your main products? A: Our main products are Aluminium Profile,such as Aluminium Extrusion, Anodizing,Electrophoresisi, Powder coating,PVDF coating, Thermal insulation, Wooden tranfer priting, Aluminium wood clad ect.  Q2.Can you provide free sample? A: Yes,we can provide free sample of aluminium profile. We need you to provide your express account. Q3.How can you ensure your quailty? A: Our material is certificated by ISO9000 & 14000 and ROHS standard. We have advanced equipment for analyze and testing. For every shipment, we will issue quality assurance certificate. Q4.What is your quality standard? A: Our quality standard is GB11109-89. Q5.Where do your company located? A: We are located in Weifang, capital of Shandong province, North China. We are adjacent to Qingdao Port, one of the largest ports in China. It is very convenient for shipping.And if u want to other port to shipping,we can transport the goods to here. Q6.What color can your company produce? A: We can produce various colors as per Germany RAL standard. Contact us



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Foshan Top Aluminum Import &Export Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Hidden Frame Curtain Wall
Hidden Frame Curtain Wall Hidden frame curtain wall We supply Hidden frame curtain wall the glass is on the outside of the aluminum frame, and the glass is sealed with th...
Powder Coat Stainless Steel Aluminium Profile
Powder Coat Stainless Steel Aluminium Profile Powder Coat Stainless Steel Aluminium Profile We supply Powder Coat Stainless Steel Aluminium Profile, Some physical indexes of the coating film a...
Bulletproof Glass Thermal Break Aluminum Casement Window
Bulletproof Glass Thermal Break Aluminum Casement Window Bulletproof Glass Thermal Break Aluminum Casement Window Aluminum Alloy Window Product Description Products advantage: Frame Mate...
Aluminium Profile Bracket
Aluminium Profile Bracket Aluminium Profile Bracket The aluminium profile bracket is extremely versatile and versatile. It is environmentally friendly, easy to assemble and...
Hwarrior Hidden frame tempered glass curtain wall
Hwarrior Hidden frame tempered glass curtain wall Hwarrior Hidden frame tempered glass curtain wall We supply Hidden frame tempered glass curtain wall bond the glass with silicone structural sea...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...