.

Fluorocarbon coating gold Aluminium profile

Fluorocarbon coating gold Aluminium profile We supply Fluorocarbon coating gold Aluminium profile, at present, the widely used Fluorocarbon coating s mainly include PTFE, PVDF and PEVE. Our products and services all over the world are in line with national standards and specifications. Product introduction of the Fluorocarbon coating gold Aluminium profile, at present, the widely used Fluorocarbon coating s mainly include PTFE, PVDF and PEVE. Our products and services all over the world are in line with national standards and specifications. Product parameter(Specification) of the Fluorocarbon coating gold Aluminium profile Product Description                                                                      SHAPE square, round, shaped, rectangular, customized APPLICATION furniture, windows&door, decorations, industry, constructions, and so on SURFACE TREATMENT mill finish, anodizied, powder coating, fluorine carbon spraying, and so on COLORS silver, black, blue, wood color, RAL powder coating color and so on DEEP PROCESS CNC, drilling, milling, cutting, bending, assembling PACKING DETAILES Inside: packed with plastic protective film to protect each piece Outside: wrap to be bundles by waterproof craft paper DELIVERY TIME Mass production completed: 20-30 days after sample is comfirmed by client FOB PORT FOSHAN/SHENZHEN/GUANGZHOU PAYMENT TERMS T/T 30% for deposit, balance before shipping PRODUCTION CAPACITY 5000 tons monthly, 60000 tons annualiy CERTIFICATES SGS, CE, ISO, QUOLANOD AVAILABLE     Detailed Images                                                                             Chemical Composition                                                                  GRADE 6063 6061 6463 3003 STANDARD GB/T 3190-1996  Al Remain Remain Remain Remain Si 0.2-0.6 0.4-0.8 0.2-0.6 <=0.6 Cu <=0.1 0.15-0.4 <=0.2 0.05-0.2 Mg 0.45-0.9 0.8-1.2 0.45-0.9 / Zn <=0.1 <=0.25 <=0.05 <=0.1 Mn <=0.1 <=0.15 <=0.05 1.0-1.5 Ti <=0.1 <=0.15 / / V / / / / Fe <=0.35 <=0.7 <=0.15 <=0.7 Cr <=0.1 0.04-0.35 / / SINGLE 0.05 / 0.05 0.05 TOTAL 0.15 / 0.15 0.15      equipment. 1.Since 2007; 2.Over 10,000 square meters workshop; 3.More than 100 professional workers; 4.Managers have work experience more than 10 years; 5.Quality standard:ISO9001-2008, COC, SGS.   FAQ                                                                                           1.Which kind alloy profiles can your factory produce? We can produce 6061,6063, 3003, 6463. 2.Which kind of aluminum alloy is better? Should according to the usage to select workable alloy Alloy 6063 is widely used as building aluminum windows and doors,frame of curtain wall and general accessories of industrial products. Looks beautiful after anodizing or coating surface. 6061 is widely used in industry equipment. Alloy 3003 is one kind of anti rust aluminum alloy most widely used. Mostly used as the parts requirement for high plasticity and good weldability. 3.Why need do anodizing process? Aluminum alloy is active metal, though can get porous oxidation film in air but not strong enough for corrosion resistance. After anodizing, there will be anodized film to get improve its corrosion resistance, abrasion resistance and decorative. 4.Does your factory produce the die-casting aluminum product? We don't produce die-casting aluminum alloy products at present. But we can cooperate with many die-casting factories in Foshan. 5.Why we need painting? Can improve the corrosion resistance, and  get colorful surface by powder coating  for the constructional profiles. 6.What kind products can you produce?  Aluminum extrusion profiles, machining and fabricated aluminum products, such as lathe,milling,welding,riveting, bending, etc. 7.Your sample is free of charge? Sample Fee: Negotiate Samples: Available for evaluation before place order Sample Time: According the products 8. Who do I contact if I have a problem? 1,We're a well-established manufacture for aluminium products,having been in this line for 11 years,we're confident we can give our customers complete satisfaction. 2,Good customer service is immensely important to us. We will be on hand to answer any questions you have at any stage of the project. You could e-mail us.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Foshan Top Aluminum Import &Export Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Aluminum Book Cabinet
Aluminum Book Cabinet Aluminum Book Cabinet There is no need to worry about the hazards of worming and moisture in the home. It must be an urgent need of the home. Nu...
Brushing black Aluminium profile
Brushing black Aluminium profile Brushing black Aluminium profile We supply Brushing black Aluminium profile, to solve the problem of metal reflection, some aluminum products are ...
Ebony Wood Grain Aluminium Profile
Ebony Wood Grain Aluminium Profile Ebony Wood Grain Aluminium Profile We supply Ebony Wood Grain Aluminium Profile has outstanding wear resistance, corrosion resistance and other ch...
Powder Coat Stainless Steel Aluminium Profile
Powder Coat Stainless Steel Aluminium Profile Powder Coat Stainless Steel Aluminium Profile We supply Powder Coat Stainless Steel Aluminium Profile, Some physical indexes of the coating film a...
Brushing silver white aluminium profile
Brushing silver white aluminium profile Brushing silver white aluminium profile We supply Brushing silver white aluminium profile, the oxide film on the surface of the aluminum profile p...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...