.

Aluminium Sliding Door Brushed Silver

Aluminium Sliding Door Brushed Silver We are in Top100 Aluminum profile manufacturers,Guangdong Top Brand, Guangdong Famous Trademark,we has focused on high quality extruded aluminium profiles for over 10 years in China. We are specialize in architectural,decoraitive, industrial aluminum profiles and professional in customized CNC Aluminium extrustion etc. Aluminium profile for Heavy duty Sliding Door brushed Silver Quick details: Standard: GB 5237-2008, ASTM B221, E Port Foshan, Shenzhen, Guangzhou Main Products: Aluminium Profiles,Aluminium   Door,Aluminium Window,Curtain Wall,Aluminium Formwork Supply   Ability: 4000 Square Meter/Square Meters   per Month Lead Time : 15-25 days Total Employees: Above 800 People Packaging   Details Protective film sticked on   profile's visible surface, foam paper interleave each piece. Adequate pieces   wrapped in small bundle by shrink plastic film / kraft paper. Labels with the   client's logo on both end of the package. Bulk load into container. Or packing   in big bundle by wooden frame, put on steel rack. Business Type: Manufacturer Year Established: 1993 Basic info:   Aluminum profiles  Material :aluminum alloy Surface treatment : wood grain powder coated ,electrophoresis ,anodize ,sandblasting ,etc  Color : gray /champagne color ,  /wood grain/ white /green /black and customized  Thickness : 1.0mm/1.2mm/1.4mm/2.0mm Glass  Material : tempered glass , floating glass ,insulating glass,reflective glass Color : clear /gray /green/frosted Thickness :insulating glass 5+9A+5    6+12A+6 Single :3mm to 12mm  Triple : 5+6A+5+6A+5  Sealing EPDM rubber  Hardware  1) Hope , Kinlong  famous Chinese Brand  2)The international famous brand  3)customized  Package  1) film ,kraft paper 2) wooden crate 3)customized  FAQ: 1. How can go to visit your factory? Please contact us before 1-7 days, then we can pick you up from Dali Bus station. (Foshan, Guangdong ,China), Thank you. 2.What's the advantages of aluminum profile? a. Can have very good ductility, can make light alloy with a lot of metal elements, the material quality. b. High plasticity, good productive, for production has a good advantage. c. Good casting performance Contact us Please scan the us, thank you.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Foshan Top Aluminum Import &Export Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Aluminium Broken bridge casement window
Aluminium Broken bridge casement window Aluminium Broken bridge casement window Aluminium Broken bridge casement window is attached to its frame by one or more hinges at the side. ...
Aluminum Book Cabinet
Aluminum Book Cabinet Aluminum Book Cabinet There is no need to worry about the hazards of worming and moisture in the home. It must be an urgent need of the home. Nu...
New Arrival Aluminium Casement Window
New Arrival Aluminium Casement Window New arrival aluminium casement window We supply New arrival aluminium casement window in the open form are simple and convenient to wipe the gla...
Aluminium Sliding Door Electrophoresis Golden
Aluminium Sliding Door Electrophoresis Golden Aluminium Sliding Door Electrophoresis Golden We are in Top100 Aluminum profile manufacturers,Guangdong Top Brand, Guangdong Famous Trademark,we h...
Fashionable Aluminium Conservatory with White Color
Fashionable Aluminium Conservatory with White Color Fashionable Aluminium Conservatory with White Color Conservatory Maximum light collection, Automatic air ventilation, Soundproof can be ...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...