.

Breathable Tussah Silk Quilt

DetailsShell Fabric:Jacquard Check 100% Cotton, 140x90/40sx40s,Grid pattern Color:WhiteInside Protection:100% Cotton,70x66,60sx60s Color:WhiteFilling: 100% Tussah silkFilling weight:200-400gsm normallyAge Group:AdultsSize:Twin/Double/Queen/King/ or other customized sizeTechnics:StitchingUse:Home/HotelPlace of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)Brand Name:XIANGQIArticle Number:XQ-17-001Construction:Square box quilting or other customized quilting designs.Double needle stitching with self material pipingLabel:Wash labels , Care labels , Oeko-Tex labels ectLogo:Can make with your own logo designSample:Available, By ChargeSupply Ability:15000 Pieces per MonthDeliveryPackaging Details:Inner by PE bag/Vacuum bag/PVC & non woven bag with insert card, Outer by carton or as per buyer's request.Port:Ningbo/Shanghai,ChinaLead Time :20-30 days after order is confirmed.Payment Term:By TT 30% in advance, balance against BL copy or L/C at sightMOQ: 100pcsFeature: Natural protein,Breathable ,Close to the skin,Care of skin, Anti-dust mite, Anti-bacterial Regulating temperature,Cool in summer and warm in winter,Highly moisture absorbing, Reasonable price with high qualityProducts Descriptions:Breathable Tussah Silk Quilt is use simple atmospheric cotton fabric patter.Filled with 100% tussah silk,light and soft,ventilate breathe freely.For both home and hotel,Breathable Tussah Silk Quilt is a great choice to you.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Mulberrys
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Colored Cotton Silk Quilt
Colored Cotton Silk Quilt DetailsShell Fabric: 100% Tencel, 80sx80sFabric Technics:Embroidery fabric.Embroidery patterns can be customizedColor:WhiteInside Protection:100% C...
King Size Quilts
King Size Quilts DetailsFabric: 100% Cotton 120sx 120sColor:WhiteInside Protection:100% Cotton,70x66,60sx60s Color:WhiteFilling: 100% Tussah silkFilling weight and ...
Breathable Tussah Silk Quilt
Breathable Tussah Silk Quilt DetailsShell Fabric:Jacquard Check 100% Cotton, 140x90/40sx40s,Grid pattern Color:WhiteInside Protection:100% Cotton,70x66,60sx60s Color:WhiteFilli...
Silk Bedding
Silk Bedding DetailsShell Fabric: 100% Colored Cotton, 133x76/40sx40sColor:Light Beige(The primary color of cotton,Mixed color effect)Inside Protection:100% Cot...
Tencel Silk Quilt
Tencel Silk Quilt DetailsFabric: 100% Jacquard Cotton, 173x115,60sx40sColor:WhiteInside Protection:100% Cotton,70x66,60sx60sColor:WhiteFilling: 100% Tussah silkFilli...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...