.

S355g8+M

Low alloy structural S355G8+N steel & S355G8+M steel both plates comes under European standard EN 10225 which applies to steel sections, steel bars, wire rods, flat products such as steel strip, steel plate, steel wide flats, seamless and welded steel pipes, square and rectangular hollow sections, forgings and semi-finished products.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Neelconsteel Industries
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Split Tee manufacturer
Split Tee manufacturer We are specialised in Stocking & Distributing various Stainless Steel, carbon steel pipes, pipe fittings and Forged flange to worldwide for spe...
S355g8+M
S355g8+M Low alloy structural S355G8+N steel & S355G8+M steel both plates comes under European standard EN 10225 which applies to steel sections, stee...
 S355NL Steel Plate
S355NL Steel Plate S355NL Steel Plateis a normalised weldable fine grain structural steel toEN10025-3. S355NL PlateEN numeric designation is 1.0546. It costs high amo...
SA 204 Gr B
SA 204 Gr B Neelconsteel is one of the most reliable and trusted stockist and supplier of SA 204 Gr B Material in Mumbai, India.16MO3 Plate suppliersoffer 16mo...
S355G9+M
S355G9+M S355G9+M plate also known as structural steel plate. S355G9+N/M grade oil and offshore platform steel plate are available in 6-300mm, width from 15...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...