.

Bulletproof Glass Thermal Break Aluminum Casement Window

Bulletproof Glass Thermal Break Aluminum Casement Window Aluminum Alloy Window Product Description Products advantage: Frame Material Thermal break aluminum profile Surface treatment Powder coating light Khaki Profile thick 2.0mm Thermal thickness 20.5mm Glass information 8mm low-e2+1.52pvb+10mm+1.52pnb+8mm+9Argon+8mm(bullet proof) Space for glass thickness range From 25mm-50mm(blinds inside available) Glass color option Tinted glass,low-e glass,reflection glass ect Frame color woodgrain,white, black, dark grey, bronze, silver or others Opening Panel maxmium Width 900mm(outside opening),1200mm(inside opening) Opening Panel maxmium Height 1500mm(outside opening), 2400mm(inside opening) Handle Options mulit point lock handle(By window size need and window design) Measurement Customized products according to clients Window sill panel Stainless steel with thermal Usually pay more attention to the maintenance of the pulley, try to pull gently. Pay special attention to the quality of the hardware when purchasing aluminum alloy doors and windows. Although these are small pieces, the usual maintenance work is not in place and may ruin your door. Tips: The price of aluminum alloy doors and windows using German imported hardware is slightly more expensive, but the service life will be longer. After the rainy day, the rainwater on the glass and the door and window frame should be wiped out in time. Pay special attention to the water in the chute and be sure to dry it in time. After the chute is used for a long time, it will cause the friction to increase, and it is difficult to push and pull. At this time, a little oil or a layer of fire wax oil may be added to lubricate a sliding groove. FAQ Q: How to install your windows? Is there any difference as Local? Do you have installers or send installation team to Project site? Top Aluminum: Top Aluminum Team know well the windows/Doors installation for Brick wall, brick veneer, steel construction, concrete wall. We can provide you installation solution or installation guide. we can send our installation team to project site if it is necessary. Q : This is my first time to import windows/Doors, I don't know how to import? Top Aluminum : One stop service provide.We have over 10 years on exporting, we can do the importing for you. Save your time and money both. Q: How long is the Quality Guarantee Time and after sales service? Top Aluminum: Top Aluminum provide 10 years quality Guarantee. You can call to us or Email to us, we will reply you within 24 hours. Contact us Contact: Megan Mobile: Contact: Sandy Mobile: Official Website: Company Add.: 4A09,RUIYING COMMERCIAL BLDG.DALI TOWN, NANHAI DIS,FOSHAN CITY, CHINA



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Foshan Top Aluminum Import &Export Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Oxidation Treatment Champagne 60series Aluminum Sliding Window
Oxidation Treatment Champagne 60series Aluminum Sliding Window CE Approve Oxidation treatment champagne 60series aluminum sliding window with Low-E glass and ROTO hardware Material: 1) Profile: A. Brand--C...
Aluminium Louvers Frame
Aluminium Louvers Frame Aluminium Louvers Frame Welcome to Top Aluminum Supply aluminum extrusions with Powder coating, Electrophoresis, Anodized and so on. Detaile...
Aluminium Fixed Windows
Aluminium Fixed Windows Aluminium Fixed Windows We supply Aluminium Fixed Windows, it is divided into fireproof window, sound insulation window, heat preservation windo...
Slim Frame Aluminium Bifold Door
Slim Frame Aluminium Bifold Door Slim Frame Aluminium Bifold Door Aluminum Windows And Doors The advantage of the Top Aluminium folding sliding systems is their large select...
electrophoretic bronze Aluminium profile
electrophoretic bronze Aluminium profile electrophoretic bronze Aluminium profile We supply electrophoretic bronze Aluminium profile, the surface is rich in color and beautiful, with a mi...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...