.

High Temperature Resistance Acrylic PTFE Membrane Filter Bag

Using excellent quality fiber materials and needle punching equipment.This filter bag with high dust-holding capacity and good air permeability.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: HT Filtration Equipment Co., Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Pocket Liquid Water Filter Bag
Pocket Liquid Water Filter Bag This filter bag can separate the solid particles from the liquid or gas, or make the different material composition contact fully, accelerate the t...
PB Polypropylene Composite Absolute Precision Filter Bag
PB Polypropylene Composite Absolute Precision Filter Bag Depth filtration material is suitable for precision filtration with absolute accuracy level with high precision. Filter layer is composed of optima...
High Strength Nylon or Polyester Mesh Filter Bag for Pre-filtration
High Strength Nylon or Polyester Mesh Filter Bag for Pre-filtration The Absolute accuracy filter bag is made of high quality nylon mesh. And its oore size is fixed. The structure is effective for filtering various p...
High Temperature Filter Bag for Industry
High Temperature Filter Bag for Industry This filter bag is made of Fiberglass compound staple fiber. It can be used in a variety of complex situation and harsh environmental conditions.
Depth/Polypropylene/Microfiber Liquid Filter Bag
Depth/Polypropylene/Microfiber Liquid Filter Bag This filter bag provides a very high oil and dirt holding capacity at high efficiency. It is constructed from 100% meltblown polypropylene microfi...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...