.

Polypropylene Liquid Filter Bag For Filtration

This filter bags have sewn construction and a glazed finish, made with the highest grade material to offer you quality and efficiency.Besides, the ratings from 1 to 1000 micron and 8 different medias suitable to your application.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: HT Filtration Equipment Co., Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

PTFE Membrane Laminated Fiberglass Filter bags
PTFE Membrane Laminated Fiberglass Filter bags Lamination of extended PTFE membranes on needle felts improves the filtration efficiency and the overall dust removal from outlet gases. This filte...
Duplex Bag Filter Single Cavity/multi-round Housings,Website: Bag Filter Housing
PTFE Pleated Polyester Filter Bag For Industry
PTFE Pleated Polyester Filter Bag For Industry This filter bag is mainly used in coating, paint, organic materials. It designed with single sieve structure. So it called material surface surface...
Industrial Fabric PP Nylon Filter Bags
Industrial Fabric PP Nylon Filter Bags This filter bags is made with the highest grade material to offer you quality and efficiency in each bag.All standard sizes are available with many...
Pleated Filter Bags
Pleated Filter Bags Pleated bag filters fabricated to ensure ease of installation and change-out. Pleated bags are easily mounted into various size cell plates for bot...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Flexible Feeding+Visual Identity+robotic placement
Flexible Feeding+Visual Identity+robotic placement Продавец: Hongfeng Intelligent Equipment (Dalian) Co., Ltd Flexible Feeding+Visual Identity+robotic placement -Hongfeng Intelligent Equipment (Dalian) Co., ...
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...