.

Various specifications Nylon Liquid Filter Bags

Various specifications Nylon Liquid Filter Bags provide cost-effective filtration for industrial applications,and can be compatible with many situations. All adjacent edges are welded, no media migration or bypass.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: HT Filtration Equipment Co., Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Food Grade Press Nylon Liquid Filter Bag
Food Grade Press Nylon Liquid Filter Bag This filter bag can durable and reusable to use. This bag is built from premium quality nylon and can be used endlessly. Is great for soaking and k...
Quick Opening Multi-bag Industrial Process Filter Housing,Multi Round Bag Housing
High Temperature Resistance Acrylic PTFE Membrane Filter Bag
High Temperature Resistance Acrylic PTFE Membrane Filter Bag Using excellent quality fiber materials and needle punching equipment.This filter bag with high dust-holding capacity and good air permeability.
Standard Multi-Layered Liquid Filter Bags
Standard Multi-Layered Liquid Filter Bags This filter bags are made with the highest grade material to offer you quality and efficiency in each bag.All standard sizes are available with dif...
PP Liquid filter bags For Water Filter
PP Liquid filter bags For Water Filter PP filter bag have a lower fiber release, more defined pore size and greater retention efficiency than other filter media. And have a high solids c...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...