.

Slim Frame Aluminium Bifold Door

Slim Frame Aluminium Bifold Door Aluminum Windows And Doors The advantage of the Top Aluminium folding sliding systems is their large selection of layouts and options. Whether different glass thicknesses or materials, there is the right product for every requirement. The large-scale glazing can be opened and closed comfortably by means of the interconnected panels. A transparent all-round multifunctional system with a guarantee for quality and longevity. feature of product Flush aluminum construction Perfectly matching components Low construction depths and slim profile designs Choice of inward or outward opening folding panels Panel distribution and folding direction of panels freely selectable Storm-proof and burglary-resistant metal fittings Height of element up to 2500mm Various glazing types, lock types, colors, finishes, etc. possible Easy assembly Photos: image image Glass options image Hardware: image Aluminum alloy 6063-T5, thermal-break and non-thermal-break can be choice. Thickness: 1.4mm-2.0mm profile thickness. Surface Treatment: Customized (Powder coated/ Electrophoresis/ Anodizing etc). Color: Customized (White, black, silver etc any color is available by INTERPON or COLOR BOND). Style: (1) Casement window & door (2) sliding window & door (3) Folding window & door (4) Awning window (5) Arched window & door (6) Tilt& Sliding window & door (7) Tilt& Turn window & door (8) French Door Glass: Single glazing: 4/5/6/8/10/12/15/19mm etc Double glazing: Clear, Laminated, Low-E, Tempered 5+12+5mm Clear Glass/6+12+6mm Tinted Glass/5+0.76PVC+5mm Laminated Glass 6+12+6mm Low E Glass/6mm+1.14pvb+6mm+16A etc Hardware: (2) Chinese Top Brand (2) International Famous Brand such as ROTO, SEIGENE, DORIC Size: Any size is available Color: Any color on the color bond is available Surface finished: power coating, anodizing, over laminate, electrophoresis Other parts Mosquito net/stainless steel screen/inside blinds/Grid Packaging: Iron pallet + Air bubble film+Plastic film As per your specific requests Contact us Contact: Megan Mobile: Contact: Sandy Mobile: Official Website: Company Add.: 4A09,RUIYING COMMERCIAL BLDG.DALI TOWN, NANHAI DIS,FOSHAN CITY, CHINA



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Foshan Top Aluminum Import &Export Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Aluminium Louvers Bay Shutter Windows
Aluminium Louvers Bay Shutter Windows Aluminium Louvers Bay Shutter Windows If you are looking for stylish, affordable Bay shutter window in USA standard that will help protect you...
Aluminium Profile Bracket
Aluminium Profile Bracket Aluminium Profile Bracket The aluminium profile bracket is extremely versatile and versatile. It is environmentally friendly, easy to assemble and...
Glazed Aluminium Sliding Casement Window with Mesh
Glazed Aluminium Sliding Casement Window with Mesh Double Glazed Aluminium Sliding Window Casement Window With Mesh Aluminum sliding window 1. Profile brand: Top Aluminum 2. Color: powder ...
Aluminium thermal broken casement Window
Aluminium thermal broken casement Window Aluminium thermal broken casement Window We supply Aluminium thermal broken casement Window with built-in flyscreen with 10 years warranty, ...
Customized Popular Bathroom Vanity Cabinet
Customized Popular Bathroom Vanity Cabinet Customized Popular Bathroom Vanity Cabinet Customized Various Models Bathroom Vanity Cabinet Model No. TOPLU-A45 Size 24" 28" 30" 32...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...