.

Aluminium Window Screen French Casement Window

017 Modern Windows Type Aluminium Window Screen French Casement Window Made In China Hi-Q Glass Window With Asian Standard: Outswing casement windows:don't occupy indoor's space;good ventilation;strong tightness;don't suitabel for high-rise building;the body tilt when open the window Inswing casement windows:suitable for high -rise building;good ventilation;strong tightness;occupy indoor's space Specification Item Name Aluminum Casement windows Aluminum Profile Top-grade thermal break Standard non-thermal break 100mm Series Australian Design Profile Thickness 1.4mm thickness for windows 2.0mm thickness for doors 2.5mm thickness for windows and doors Dimension can be customized Surface Treatment Powder coating Anodizing Electrophoresis Heat transfer for wood grain PVDF Colors Can be chosen different color: National RAL Color Chart or Australia Color Cound Glass Tpye Single Glass: 5mm,6mm,8mm,10mm,12mm etc. Double Glass: 5mm+6Air+5mm;5mm+9Air+5mm;5mm+12Air+5mm; 6mm+12Air+6mm etc. Triple Glass: 5mm+6Air+5mm+6Air+5mm;5mm+9Air+5mm+9Air+5mm etc. Laminated Glass: 3mm+0.38PVB+3mm; 5mm+0.38PVB+5mm; 6mm+0.76PVB+6mm etc. Glass Color Glass Color: Tinted Glass; Blue Glass; Grey Glass; Obscure Glass; Low-E Glass; Frosted Glass etc. Glass Special Customize Glass inside with aluminum grill or blind etc. Hardware Brand German Siegenia hardware Chinese high quality hardware American hardware Italian hardware Package Plywood Board&Carton&Film Delivery Time About 30 days, depending on order's quantity FAQ 1.Our monthly capacity: 5000SQM for uniformed size. 2000SQM for varied dimension. 2.Delivery time: Normally 30 working days after receiving deposit and shop drawing confirmation. 3.Payment terms: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union can be accepted. 4.Quality guarantee: 10 years warranty. 5.Windows color: Standard color is white color. Can choose from RAL and Dulux color chart. 6.Installation: a. T cover(fin) is used to connect windows to timber reveal. b. Subframe is used for Concrete or light steel house structure. c. Setscrew and installation iron connecter are used for installation. 7.Price: Aluminum window and door is customized, price depends on size, quantity, glass thickness, frame color etc. Send drawing or window schedule let us make for you. Contact us Contact: Sandy Official Website: Tel/ Company Add.: 4A09,RUIYING COMMERCIAL BLDG.DALI TOWN, NANHAI DIS,FOSHAN CITY, CHINA



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Foshan Top Aluminum Import &Export Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Aluminium Sliding Door Matt Bronze
Aluminium Sliding Door Matt Bronze Aluminium Sliding Door Matt Bronze We are in Top100 Aluminum profile manufacturers,Guangdong Top Brand, Guangdong Famous Trademark,we has focused ...
Venetian Aluminium Louver Adjustable Blind Swing Blind
Venetian Aluminium Louver Adjustable Blind Swing Blind Venetian Aluminium Louver/Adjustable Blind/Swing Blind TS-1137 Basic Info. Model NO.:plantation shutter Kind:Plantation Structure:Vertical ...
Aluminum Handle Profile
Aluminum Handle Profile Aluminum Handle Profile Electrophoresis sliver aluminium slot profile Aluminium slot profiles are continuous or intermittent movements of conveyor...
Fluorocarbon coating bronze Aluminium profile
Fluorocarbon coating bronze Aluminium profile Fluorocarbon coating bronze Aluminium profile We supply Fluorocarbon coating bronze Aluminium profile is the coating brand with the highest compre...
Europe style aluminium curtain wall with IGCC
Europe style aluminium curtain wall with IGCC Europe style aluminium curtain wall with IGCC /AS2208 /CE laminated glass Curtain wall Products Advantage: Curtain wall systems clad a buil...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

a4 copier
a4 copier Продавец: Heidrun Mjod We are a group of companies involved in the manufacturing and exportation of Pulp Papers, Multi p...
Railway Wheels Forged  Casting Steel Train Wheel Rail Wheel
Railway Wheels Forged Casting Steel Train Wheel Rail Wheel Продавец: MAANSHAN LEOMON ENERGY-SAVING TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD Widely used in logistics, freight wagon, muck car, and other railway transport. It can be desig...
Flexible Feeding+Visual Identity+robotic placement
Flexible Feeding+Visual Identity+robotic placement Продавец: Hongfeng Intelligent Equipment (Dalian) Co., Ltd Flexible Feeding+Visual Identity+robotic placement -Hongfeng Intelligent Equipment (Dalian) Co., ...
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...