.

Polyester Filter Bag,Dust Collector Bags

Polyester needle felt is the most versatile, most cost effective and most widely used filter medium for dust collection. It is strong, abrasion resistant, can work up to 150°C and has good resistance to common acids, solvents and oxidising agents.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: HT Filtration Equipment Co., Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

High Dust Removal Efficiency Filter Bag for Chemical
High Dust Removal Efficiency Filter Bag for Chemical This filter bag is developed based on chemical, smelting, grain processing and other industries. It can meet the dust collection process requiremen...
Filtration Felt Filter Bag
Filtration Felt Filter Bag Filtration Felt Filter Bag is a low cost, It provides moderate depth filtration and high solids loading capacity. Felt Bags are available in polye...
Withstands High Temperatures Polypropylene Filter Bag
Withstands High Temperatures Polypropylene Filter Bag This filter bag capture the maximum amount of dirt, the Using spun-bonded polypropylene, this bag filter will provide a 98% efficiency level in fi...
PP High performance Liquid Filter Bag for Food and Beverage
PP High performance Liquid Filter Bag for Food and Beverage This filter bag have a lower fiber release, more defined pore size and greater retention efficiency than other filter media(filter bag). Liquid PP ...
Nylon Mesh Quality filter bags
Nylon Mesh Quality filter bags Nylon mesh quality filter bags produced with absolute competitive prices based on a certain quality level, available in various medias and differen...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...