.

Twice Layers Extended Life Filter Bags

The Twice Layers Extended Life filter bags provide outstanding performance on many types of contaminants such as gels, particles with wide ranges of sizes, and particles with various irregular sharps. The coarse, pre-filtering layer is designed to provide long service life, capturing a large amount of contaminants without excess surface loading.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: HT Filtration Equipment Co., Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Textile Industry Polypropylene Liquid Filter Bag
Textile Industry Polypropylene Liquid Filter Bag Textile industry polypropylene liquid filter bag provide cost effective filtration.High filtration performance and extended life time, Washable and...
Nylon/PP/PE Filter Bag for Food and Beverage Grade
Nylon/PP/PE Filter Bag for Food and Beverage Grade Polypropylene is FDA listed for food and beverage contact.Broad range of proprietary media provides excellent filtration performance and greater co...
Duplex Bag Filter Single Cavity/multi-round Housings,Website: Bag Filter Housing
Nylon Filter Bags for Liquid Filtration
Nylon Filter Bags for Liquid Filtration This filter bag is made by hot-melt welding process, all-welding process, such as plastic ring welding process,bottom seam welding and sewing proce...
Polyester Filter Bag for Industry
Polyester Filter Bag for Industry This filter bag is mainly made of round and flatstructure. The longitudinal reinforcement and the backing ring of the bag cage are evenly distribut...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...