.

Artificial Grass for Golf Putting Green

Artificial Grass for Golf Putting Green

Technical Parameters of golf courts Artificial Lawn

Pile height: 15mm / 20mmGauge: 3/8'' / 3/16'' / 5/16''Stitch rate: 15 stitches - 25 stitches per 10cmDtex: 4400 DCustomization service is also provided.

Synthetic Putting Green, Anti-UV Artificial Lawn, Golf Club Construction

Distinguished Characteristics of Artificial Grass for GolfPutting Green1. The synthetic grass is flat, abrasion resistant, anti-aging and anti-UV.2. Adopting hot-air forming technology, the putting green artificial grass is formed and curled at a time.3. The grass yarn is weaved and tufted crossly in order to increase the stability and flatness of putting green.

Applications of Golf Artificial GrassThe artificial lawn is suitable for gate ball courts, golf courts, kindergartens, leisure areas, exhibition halls, stadiums, etc.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Mighty Grass Co.,Ltd.
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Artificial Grass for Pets, MT-Charming
Artificial Grass for Pets, MT-Charming Artificial Grass for Pets, MT-Charming Technical Parameters of Artificial Grass for PetsPile height: 20mm - 50mmGauge: 3/8''Stitch rate: 14 stitche...
Artificial Grass for Football, MT-Surf
Artificial Grass for Football, MT-Surf Artificial Grass for Football, MT-Surf Technical Parameters of Artificial Turf for FootballPile height: 50mm / 55mm / 60mmGauge (inch): 5/8'' / 3/4...
Residential Artificial Grass, MT-Wisdom / MT-Superior
Residential Artificial Grass, MT-Wisdom / MT-Superior Residential Artificial Grass, MT-Wisdom / MT-Superior Technical Parameters of Residential Artificial GrassPile height: 20mm - 50mmGauge: 3/8''Stitc...
Artificial Grass for Golf Putting Green
Artificial Grass for Golf Putting Green Artificial Grass for Golf Putting Green Technical Parameters of golf courts Artificial Lawn Pile height: 15mm / 20mmGauge: 3/8'' / 3/16'' / 5/16''S...
Artificial Grass for Pets, MT-Promising
Artificial Grass for Pets, MT-Promising Artificial Grass for Pets, MT-Promising Technical Parameters of pets Artificial GrassPile height: 20mm - 50mmGauge: 3/8''Stitch rate: 14 stitches -...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...