.

Multi-Purpose Synthetic Grass, MT-Diamond

Multi-Purpose Synthetic Grass, MT-Diamond

Synthetic Recreational Turf, Artificial Athletic Field Grass, Multi-Sport Synthetic Turf System

The multi-purpose synthetic grasshas an upright body, prolonging the service life. Besides, its UV resistance and abrasion resistance comply with international standards.

For customization service, please do not hesitate to contact us.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Mighty Grass Co.,Ltd.
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Residential Artificial Grass, MT-Promising / MT-Marvel
Residential Artificial Grass, MT-Promising / MT-Marvel Residential Artificial Grass, MT-Promising / MT-Marvel Technical Parameters of Residential Artificial GrassPile height: 20mm - 50mmGauge: 3/8''Stit...
Artificial Grass for Golf Putting Green
Artificial Grass for Golf Putting Green Artificial Grass for Golf Putting Green Technical Parameters of golf courts Artificial Lawn Pile height: 15mm / 20mmGauge: 3/8'' / 3/16'' / 5/16''S...
Multi-Purpose Synthetic Grass, MT-Peace
Multi-Purpose Synthetic Grass, MT-Peace Multi-Purpose Synthetic Grass, MT-Peace Multi-Sport Synthetic Grass, Custom Synthetic Turf System, Synthetic Grass Football Fields The flat and so...
Artificial Grass for Football, MT-Stem-Plus / MT-Stem XL-Plus
Artificial Grass for Football, MT-Stem-Plus / MT-Stem XL-Plus Artificial Grass for Football, MT-Stem-Plus / MT-Stem XL-Plus Technical Parameters of synthetic soccer turfPile height: 50mm / 55mm / 60mmGauge (in...
Residential Artificial Grass, MT-Wisdom / MT-Superior
Residential Artificial Grass, MT-Wisdom / MT-Superior Residential Artificial Grass, MT-Wisdom / MT-Superior Technical Parameters of Residential Artificial GrassPile height: 20mm - 50mmGauge: 3/8''Stitc...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...