.

Car Fuse Copper Socket

We have 25 years' experience in metal stamping parts production, independent of stamping die design and development team, on the basis of precision manufacturing technology, with high quality, high efficiency and low cost operation ability, the company is committed to making advanced high automation, high informatization specialization manufacturing technology company, providing customers with all-around systematic solution for automatic production. The stamping part is the forming and processing method of the workpiece (stamping part) with the required shape and size which is obtained by applying the external force on the plate, strip, pipe and profile with the press and mould to produce plastic deformation or separation. Stamping and forging belong to plastic processing (or pressure processing), collectively known as forging pressure.Blanks are mainly hot rolled and cold rolled steel plates and strips.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Xiamen Galaxy Precision Technology Co., Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Filled Cartridge Fuse Welding Parts
Filled Cartridge Fuse Welding Parts Filled Cartridge Fuse Welding Parts,Website: Fuse Welding Components
Brass Electric Vehicle Fuse Parts
Brass Electric Vehicle Fuse Parts Brass Electric Vehicle Fuse Parts,Website: Fuse Welding Components
Car Fuse Copper Socket
Car Fuse Copper Socket We have 25 years' experience in metal stamping parts production, independent of stamping die design and development team, on the basis of precision...
Automotive Bolted Fast Acting Fuse Part
Automotive Bolted Fast Acting Fuse Part This is Brass Electric Vehicle fuse welding parts with bright tin plating. We can do many kinds of finish as customers’ requirment. We provide cust...
New Energy Automotive Fuse Parts
New Energy Automotive Fuse Parts New Energy Automotive Fuse Parts,Electrical Fuse Welding Components
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...