.

Automatic Shoe Sewing Machine Roller Foot

Automatic Shoe Sewing Machine Roller Foot,Upper Sewing Machine



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Fujian xinyuan jingdian machinery technology co.,ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

High Head Wig Sewing Machine
High Head Wig Sewing Machine High Head Wig Sewing Machine,Upper Sewing Machine
Sewing Shoe Sole Machine
Sewing Shoe Sole Machine Sewing Shoe Sole Machine,Upper Sewing Machine
Automatic Vamp Roller Sewing Machine
Automatic Vamp Roller Sewing Machine Automatic Vamp Roller Sewing Machine,Upper Sewing Machine
Automatic Shoe Sewing Machine Roller Foot
Automatic Shoe Sewing Machine Roller Foot Automatic Shoe Sewing Machine Roller Foot,Upper Sewing Machine
Double Needle Shoe Upper Sewing Machine
Double Needle Shoe Upper Sewing Machine Double Needle Shoe Upper Sewing Machine,Upper Sewing Machine
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...