.

Optical Connector Cleaner Box

The optical connector cleaning box is used to clean SC, FC, ST, and LC optical connectors or ports for the communication system.

Product FeaturesOptical Connector Cleaner Box

Feature

Type of Cleaning

Working Life

Clean Grade

Cycle Index

Portable and Versatile

SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/MT/D4/DIN

>500 times

100

1

If you want to know more kinds of mtp cleanerand mpo fiber cleaner, please visit our website.

PHX FIBER products are widely applied in fiber optical communication systems, fiber optic sensors, CATV, fiber lasers and other fiber optic products, etc.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Shenzhen Puhuixin Tecnhnology Co., Ltd.
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Optical Power Meter With VFL
Optical Power Meter With VFL Optical power meter with VFL refers to an optical power meter that combines the functions of a visual fault locator (VFL). It is mainly used for co...
Polarization Maintaining Coupler
Polarization Maintaining Coupler Wideband directional coupler is also know as pm fiber coupler, which is built to split the optical power or wavelength through Fused Biconic Taper ...
Fhu 1U 96F Branch Distribution Box
Fhu 1U 96F Branch Distribution Box PHX 96-core MTP®-LC branch distribution box, the front panel provides 48 duplex LC interface, rear panel provides 12 MTP® (8-core) interfac...
FC Attenuator
FC Attenuator Used for FC optical fiber ports. Metal sleeves are used for external strengthening and turnbuckles are used for fastening. Generally used on ODF si...
40G Data Center Switches
40G Data Center Switches 40G ethernet switch data center The Realise 40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables (AOCs) offer IT professionals a cost-effective...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

4U8Bay GPU high performance SYS-8049R-G4 Computer Server
4U8Bay GPU high performance SYS-8049R-G4 Computer Server Продавец: JWIPC Technology Co.,Ltd SYS-8049R-G4 series products are based on Xeon® Scalable series processors of Intel platform ...
4U48Bay E5 high performance SYS-8049R-S48 Computer Server
4U48Bay E5 high performance SYS-8049R-S48 Computer Server Продавец: JWIPC Technology Co.,Ltd SYS-8048R-S48 series products are based on Xeon® Scalable series processors of Intel platform...
4U36Bay Scalable SYS-8049R-S36 Computer Server
4U36Bay Scalable SYS-8049R-S36 Computer Server Продавец: JWIPC Technology Co.,Ltd SYS-8049R-S36 series products are based on Xeon® Scalable series processors of Intel platform...
4U24Bay High-performance SYS-8048R-S24 Computer Server
4U24Bay High-performance SYS-8048R-S24 Computer Server Продавец: JWIPC Technology Co.,Ltd SYS-8048R-S24 series products are based on Xeon® Scalable series processors of Intel platform...
4U24Bay High-performance SYS-6049C Storage Server
4U24Bay High-performance SYS-6049C Storage Server Продавец: JWIPC Technology Co.,Ltd With the continuous increase of data storage capacity, the high cost of storage equipment has bec...