.

HP hard disk 461137-B21 1TB 7.2 k rpm 3.5inch SAS

Specifications:
Product Number: 461137-B21
Generation: SAS
Type: Hard Drive - Hot-Swap
Capacity: 1 TB
Interface Type: Serial Attached SCSI
Spindle Speed: 72000 rpm
Cache: 8MB

About us

FRIEND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD is specialized in supplying server options especially in server hard drive wholesaling. On the basis of abundant stock of all product model, strict quality control, competitive prices, fast delivery and high-quality services, The company has built close relationships with numerous agents and brokers worldwide with good reputation.
If you need any hard disk (HDD) and server memory, please don't hesitate to contact us at your most convenience. We value all the chances to cooperate with you. Whether you are resellers, wholesalers or distributors, FRIEND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD is your best choice to source server options. We are looking forward to working with you and building a good cooperative business.

Warranty Policy

We provide 3 years warranty. If the item is defective, please notify us within 3 days of delivery.

1.All items must be returned in their original condition,in order to qualify for a refund or exchange of goods.
2.Please contact us before leaving any negative or neutral feedbackWe will work with you to solve any problems.

Related products

Many more items can not be updated here in below product list, if you need any other part number, please contact us,we will quote you exclusively best price

44w2239 450GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive
49Y3728 450G 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive
42D0519 450GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive
42D0707 500GB 7.2K rpm. 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive
49Y2003 600GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive
49Y2022 600GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive
44W2244 600G 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive
74Y4936 600GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive
81Y9650 900GB 0K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive
81Y9690 1TB 7.2K rpm. 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive


Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: FRIEND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

10N7234 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM
10N7234 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM Specifications: Part Number: 10N7234 Generation: SAS SFF Capacity: 300 GB Interface: SAS Enclosure: Internal Size: 3....
 Л. с. AG691A 1 ТБ 7.2 K об / мин 3,5-дюймовый ФК сервер жесткий диск
Л. с. AG691A 1 ТБ 7.2 K об / мин 3,5-дюймовый ФК сервер жесткий диск Интерфейс FC; Номер Детали 454414-001 ; Производитель Хьюлетт-Паккард; Внутренний Корпус; Емкость 1ТБ; Поколение ФК; Подкатегории ФК; Пер...
Л. с. AG691B 1 ТБ 7.2 K об / мин 3,5-дюймовый ФК сервер жесткий диск
Л. с. AG691B 1 ТБ 7.2 K об / мин 3,5-дюймовый ФК сервер жесткий диск Технические характеристики изделия и технические детали: Интерфейс FC; Номер Детали 454414-001; Производитель Хьюлетт-Паккард ; Внутренний Кор...
Компания HP AG690B 300 ГБ 15K RPM 3.5-дюймовый жесткий диск сервера ФК
Компания HP AG690B 300 ГБ 15K RPM 3.5-дюймовый жесткий диск сервера ФК Интерфейс FC-АЛ; Номер Детали 454411-001; Производитель Хьюлетт-Паккард; Внутренний Корпус; Емкость 300 ГБ; Оптоволоконный Канал Поколения; П...
HP hard disk 458945-B21 160GB 7.2K rpm 3.5inchSATA
HP hard disk 458945-B21 160GB 7.2K rpm 3.5inchSATA Specifications: Product Number: 458945-B21Generation: SATAForm Factor: 3.5" x 1/3HCapacity: 160 GBInterface Type: Serial ATASpindle Speed: 7200 rpm...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC Продавец: DUCH GROUP SLA 3d Stereolithography Printer For Sale - Allrounder Top Quality Components Top Quality Compone...
ProtoFab SLA450 DLC
ProtoFab SLA450 DLC Продавец: DUCH GROUP SLA Stereolithography 3d Printer For Sale - Precision Benchmark True-to-CAD Accuracy and Surface ...
ProtoFab SLA300 DLC
ProtoFab SLA300 DLC Продавец: DUCH GROUP SLA Stereolithography Machine For Sale - Precision Benchmark True-to-CAD Accuracy and Surface Fin...