.

Этилен бис-стеарамида Китай Ethylene Bis Stearamide (EBS)

Ethylene Bis Stearamide (EBS)
Other names:N,N'-ethylenedi(stearamide)
CAS:110-30-5
Appearance white powder or bead
Fineness: 20mesh,60mesh,125mesh,150mesh,200mesh,325mesh

Specification
Acid value (mgkoh / g) ≤ 7.0
Color value (cardner) ≤ 3
Heating loss% ≤ 0.50%
Melting Point (0C) 140.0-146.5
Flash Point (0C)> 285
Relative density 0.98 (250C)

Packing: 20kg/bag
Usages: Widely used in fields and relevant industries of color batch, printing ink, paint, dope and plastics. Depending on innocuity, high luster and high lubricating performance, brightening lubricant for plastic produced by our factory has good dissolubility with most resin, strong disaggregation on charcoal, inorganic colors and organic dyestuff; Can be treated as dispersant and lubricant for color batch of polyolefin, ABS, PS, polypropylene fiber and terylene; Fit for dyeing and matching colors; Can enhance different mechanical performances, MFR and luster if it is used as miscible solvent for engineering plastic ( PA, PC, POM, PBT, PET, ABS, AS, PS, PE, EVA modify, intensify and plasticize). At the same time, it can enhance processing velocity of products, reduce wear and tear, save electric energy and enhance yield. Moreover, it can promote extruding speed and beautiful appearance of products if it is used as lubricant and brightener for jacket and insulating material of wire, cable and optical cable.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Nanjing Xinxu Industry Co.,ltd.
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Methyl Palmitate 
Methyl Palmitate  product name:methyl hexadecanoate, methyl palmitate Product Name Methyl hexadecanoate CAS No. 112-39-0 EINECS 203-966-3 ...
Ацетилированный Моноглицерид
Ацетилированный Моноглицерид Degree of Acetyl substitution:50-90% Iodine Value: Less than3.0 Acid Value: Less than5.0 Saponification Value :  280-300,315-345,370-400 Freezi...
Butyl Stearate 
Butyl Stearate  Product Description Product name: N-Butyl stearate CAS Number: 123-95-5 Molecular Formula: C22H44O2 Molecular Weight: 298.51 EINECS: 204-666-5...
Этилен бис-стеарамида Китай Ethylene Bis Stearamide (EBS)
Этилен бис-стеарамида Китай Ethylene Bis Stearamide (EBS) Ethylene Bis Stearamide (EBS) Other names:N,N'-ethylenedi(stearamide) CAS:110-30-5 Appearance white powder or bead Fineness: 20mesh,60mesh,125m...
Methyl Stearate 
Methyl Stearate  1.Product Name:Methyl Stearate2.MF:C19H38O23.Purity:98%min4.CAS No.:112-61-85.EINECS No.:203-990-4Specification:Product Name Methyl stearateSap...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Titanium Dioxide THR-216
Titanium Dioxide THR-216 Продавец: Shanghai Zhongjing International Trade Co., Ltd. As a professional titanium dioxide powder supplier, the company originated from a family business...
Titanium Dioxide R-6618
Titanium Dioxide R-6618 Продавец: Shanghai Zhongjing International Trade Co., Ltd. As a professional titanium dioxide powder supplier, the company originated from a family business...
Titanium Dioxide R-5569
Titanium Dioxide R-5569 Продавец: Shanghai Zhongjing International Trade Co., Ltd. As a professional titanium dioxide powder supplier, the company originated from a family business...
Titanium Dioxide R-5566
Titanium Dioxide R-5566 Продавец: Shanghai Zhongjing International Trade Co., Ltd. As a professional titanium dioxide powder supplier, the company originated from a family business...
Titanium Dioxide R-298
Titanium Dioxide R-298 Продавец: Shanghai Zhongjing International Trade Co., Ltd. Founded in 2002, Shanghai Zhongjing International Trade Co., Ltd. is a comprehensive enterprise f...