.

China manufacturer & supplier edible pharmaceutical grade gelatin

Quick Details
CAS No.:9000-70-8
Other Names:Gelatine
MF:C6H12O6
EINECS No.:232-554-6
FEMA No.:3025
Place of Origin:China (Mainland)
Type:Chewing Gum Bases, Emulsifiers, Flavoring Agents, Stabilizers, Thickeners
Brand Name:Haodong
Model Number:SPTJJ0147
Product name:medical gelatin
Appearance:Light Yellow Powder
Certification:ISO,HACCP,HALAL,BRC,FDA
Color:Light Yellowish
Grade:Pharmaceutical
Form:Powder/granule
Shelf Life:2 Years
Purity:100%
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packed in 25kg woven bag/kraft Bag or according to customer's requirement
1. For woven bag: one poly bag inside, two woven bags outside
2. For Kraft bag:One poly bag inside, Kraft bag outside
Delivery Time
Shipped in 14 days after payment

Contact person: Yongsheng Song

Phone:/

Website:

Founded in February 2017,Hebei Haodong Biological Technology Co.,Ltd.is a leading and professional company in Chinese edible gelatin industry.With headquarters in Fucheng Development Area,Hengshui city,Hebei province,Haodong manufactures in China and sells globally.Our products categories include edible gelatin made from bovine and fish,pharmaceutical gelatin,collagen,deep-processed gelatin powder and gelatin sheets.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Hebei Haodong Biological Technology CO.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Low price collagen hydrolysed protein glue powder for food
Low price collagen hydrolysed protein glue powder for food Quick DetailsCAS No.:9000-70-8Other Names:GelatineMF:C6H12O6EINECS No.:232-554-6FEMA No.:3025Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)Type:Antioxidan...
Food grade gelatin/edible sheet bulk leaf vegetarian gelatin
Food grade gelatin/edible sheet bulk leaf vegetarian gelatin Quick DetailsCAS No.:9000-70-8Other Names:GelatineMF:C6H12O6EINECS No.:232-554-6FEMA No.:3025Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)Type:Emulsifier...
China suppliers hydrolyzed gelatin powder for candy
China suppliers hydrolyzed gelatin powder for candy Quick DetailsCAS No.:9000-70-8Other Names:GelatineMF:C6H12O6EINECS No.:232-554-6FEMA No.:3025Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)Type:Chewing Gu...
hydrolyzed collagen gelatin protein powder manufacturer for drinks
hydrolyzed collagen gelatin protein powder manufacturer for drinks Quick DetailsCAS No.:9000-70-8Other Names:GelatineMF:C6H12O6EINECS No.:232-554-6FEMA No.:3025Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)Type:Antioxidan...
top bond heat resistant hot melt adhesive bone glue
top bond heat resistant hot melt adhesive bone glue Quick DetailsCAS No.:9000-70-8Other Names:Bone gelatinMF:C6H12O6EINECS No.:232-554-6FEMA No.:3025Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)Type:Stabil...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Transglutaminase
Transglutaminase Продавец: Shandong Lonct Enzymes Co Ltd Transglutaminase (TG), widely exists in the human body, senior animals, plants and microorganisms...
4-Bromocinnamic acid
4-Bromocinnamic acid Продавец: anabolic steroid raw powders 4-Bromocinnamic acid, white crystalline powder, also known as 3-(4-Bromophenyl)acryic acid, 4...
2-Methylcinnamic acid
2-Methylcinnamic acid Продавец: anabolic steroid raw powders 2-Methylcinnamic acid also named O-methylcinnamic acid, 3-O-TOLYL-ACRYLIC ACID; acid; trans...
instant Lycium Powder , goji fruit powder. instant Medlar Powder,fruit juice powder
instant Lycium Powder , goji fruit powder. instant Medlar Powder,fruit juice powder Продавец: Wuhan Healthdream Biological Technology Co.,ltd Type: Spray drying Place of Origin: Hubei, China Brand Name: Healthdream Model Number: 80 mesh Pa...
cooling agent for
cooling agent for Продавец: xi'an taima coolant WS23 Biological Engineering Co.,Ltd white powder cooling additive ws23 koolada ws-23 for Food and juice Product Description: Pro...