.

EDS-308-MM-ST MOXA Industrial Ethernet Switch

Nanjing Meily Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd.
contact: Helen Ye
Tex: +86 25 52328744

Email:
Ye

Address: Room 301,Jianquan Building,No.127-9 Shengzhou Road,Qinhuai District, Nanjing, Jiangsu Province, China Nanjing Meily Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd is a reliable supplier specializing in the industrial parts.Joint with global famous manufacturers,Meily has been providing customers with unique original factory products.(no copy) Meanwhile, the competitive price is also our another concern. This helps customers maximize to grab the order. Meily has a high efficienct working team , which helps you solve the pre-sale and after-sale question.
So, Welcome to Meily, a world of industrial parts! Huge savings , just for you.

Top brands:
ABB,Schneider, Telemecanique, Siemens, Omron, Mitsubishi,Panasonic, Fuji, Meanwell, Autonics, LS, Honeywell, SMC, Festo, AB, Bently, Moxa

Moxa features:
10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45 connector), 100BaseFX (multi-mode, SC/ST connectors)
IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x support
Broadcast storm protection
standards:
IEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT
IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFX
IEEE 802.3x for Flow Control
input voltage:
24 VDC
overload current protection:
1.1A
installation:
DIN-rail mounting
Operating Temperature:
-10 to 60°C (14 to 140°F)
Storage Temperature:
-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
Ambient Relative Humidity:
5 to 95% (non-condensing)

Similar Products:
EDS-308-SS-SC-80
EDS-308-S-SC-80
EDS-308-M-SC
EDS-308-S-SC
EDS-308-MM-ST
EDS-308-MM-SC
EDS-308-SS-SC
EDS-308-T
EDS-308-M-SC-T
EDS-308-S-SC-T
EDS-308-MM-ST-T
EDS-308-MM-SC-T
EDS-308-SS-SC-T



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: 719932
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Mitsubishi Electric AJ65SBTB1-32T1 CC-LINK module
Mitsubishi Electric AJ65SBTB1-32T1 CC-LINK module Nanjing Meily Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd. contact: Helen Ye Tex: +86 25 52328744 Email: Ye Mechanical and Electrical Equipmen...
SMC Corporation | CDJ2KB16-10-B cylinder mini from SMC China
SMC Corporation | CDJ2KB16-10-B cylinder mini from SMC China Nanjing Meily Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd. contact: Helen Ye Tex: +86 25 52328744 Email: Ye Address: No.127-9 Shengzhou Road,Qin...
LC1D09BDC LC1D09BD Schneider contactor from China
LC1D09BDC LC1D09BD Schneider contactor from China Nanjing Meily Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd. contact: Helen Ye Tex: +86 25 52328744 Email: Ye Address: Room 301,Jianquan Buildi...
ABB Circuit Breaker  S201-C25 from ABB China
ABB Circuit Breaker S201-C25 from ABB China Nanjing Meily Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd. contact: Helen Ye Tex: +86 25 52328744 Email: Ye Address: Room 301,Jianquan Building...
Telemecanique proximity sensor XS630B1NAL2 best discounts!
Telemecanique proximity sensor XS630B1NAL2 best discounts! Nanjing Meily Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd is a reliable supplier specializing in the industrial parts.Joint with global famous manu...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

LS-S6348-EI
LS-S6348-EI Продавец: Datadirect Global Limited LS-S6348-EI We can supply LS-S3328TP-EI-24S-AC, LS-S3352P-EI-48S-ACwith high quality. Overview(...
LS-S3352P-EI-48S-AC
LS-S3352P-EI-48S-AC Продавец: Datadirect Global Limited LS-S3352P-EI-48S-AC We can supply LS-S3328TP-EI-24S-AC, LS-S3352P-EI-48S-ACwith high quality. O...
LS-S3328TP-EI-24S-AC
LS-S3328TP-EI-24S-AC Продавец: Datadirect Global Limited LS-S3328TP-EI-24S-AC We can supply LS-S3328TP-EI-24S-AC, LS-S3352P-EI-48S-ACwith high quality. ...
LS-S2318TP-EI-DC
LS-S2318TP-EI-DC Продавец: Datadirect Global Limited LS-S2318TP-EI-DC We can supply LS-S2352P-EI-AC, LS-S2309TP-EI-DC, LS-S2318TP-EI-DC, with high qu...
LS-S2309TP-EI-DC
LS-S2309TP-EI-DC Продавец: Datadirect Global Limited LS-S2309TP-EI-DC We can supply LS-S2352P-EI-AC, LS-S2309TP-EI-DC, LS-S2318TP-EI-DC, with high qu...