.

10G DWDM XFP 40km 15xx.xxnm Optical Module Compatible 10G CWDM XFP ER Manufacturer

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10g dwdm xfp 40km 15xx.xxnm optical module compatible 10g cwdm xfp er manufacturer with our factory through our website.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

40GBASE QSFP+ IR4  4 CWDM wavelengths 1270 ~ 1330nm 2Km SMF 40G IR4 single-mode multi-rate optical transceiver compatible for QSFP-IR4-40G
40GBASE QSFP+ IR4 4 CWDM wavelengths 1270 ~ 1330nm 2Km SMF 40G IR4 single-mode multi-rate optical transceiver compatible for QSFP-IR4-40G We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale QSFP+ IR4 with our factory through our website.
40GBASE-SR-BIDI MMF 832nm-918nm 150m Duplex MMF QSFP+ 40Gbps transceiver QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible
40GBASE-SR-BIDI MMF 832nm-918nm 150m Duplex MMF QSFP+ 40Gbps transceiver QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale QSFP+ BIDI SR with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 300M compatible for XENPAK-10GB-SR J8175A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 300M compatible for XENPAK-10GB-SR J8175A We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK SR with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR X2 SMF 10km compatible for X2-10GB-LR J8437A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR X2 SMF 10km compatible for X2-10GB-LR J8437A We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 LR with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10gbase-t with our factory through our website. 10G Base-T SFP+ Transceiver (PN: SPP-...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

SLI BATTERY
SLI BATTERY Продавец: Tianneng battery Co.,LTD Tianneng Holding Group is a large-scale industrial battery supplierdedicated to manufacturing env...
RESERVE BATTERY
RESERVE BATTERY Продавец: Tianneng battery Co.,LTD Tianneng Holding Group is a large-scale industrial traction battery suppliersdedicated to manufac...
MOTIVE BATTERY
MOTIVE BATTERY Продавец: Tianneng battery Co.,LTD Tianneng Holding Group is a large-scale industrial Chinese batterycompany dedicated to manufactur...
LITHIUM-ION PACK
LITHIUM-ION PACK Продавец: Tianneng battery Co.,LTD Tianneng Holding Group is a large-scale industrial battery factorydedicated to manufacturing envi...
LITHIUM-ION CELL
LITHIUM-ION CELL Продавец: Tianneng battery Co.,LTD Tianneng Holding Group is a large-scale industrial battery supplierdedicated to manufacturing env...