.

10G 40KM X2 Transceiver Manufacturer Compatible 10G 1530nm 40km CWDM X2 Module

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10g 40km x2 transceiver manufacturer compatible 10g 1530nm 40km cwdm x2 module with our factory through our website.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

100GBase-LR4 CFP module Fully transparent 100GE transport Compliant 4x25G CFP 100GE CAUI host interface Centered around 1300nm
100GBase-LR4 CFP module Fully transparent 100GE transport Compliant 4x25G CFP 100GE CAUI host interface Centered around 1300nm We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale CFP LR4 with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 10km compatible for XENPAK-10GB-LR J8173A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 10km compatible for XENPAK-10GB-LR J8173A We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK LR with our factory through our website.
10G XENPAK Optical Module 10KM 1310nm Compatible 10G XENPAK LR Factory
10G XENPAK Optical Module 10KM 1310nm Compatible 10G XENPAK LR Factory We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10g xenpak optical module 10km 1310nm compatible 10g xenpak lr factory with our factory through ...
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550nm 80km compatible GLC-ZX-SMD | SFP-ZX-SM-RGD | SFP-GE-Z |  J4860C
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550nm 80km compatible GLC-ZX-SMD | SFP-ZX-SM-RGD | SFP-GE-Z | J4860C We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP ZX with our factory through our website.
Compatible 80KM DWDM XFP Factory 10G DWDM CH17~CH61 XFP 80KM Optical Transceiver
Compatible 80KM DWDM XFP Factory 10G DWDM CH17~CH61 XFP 80KM Optical Transceiver We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale compatible 80km dwdm xfp factory 10g dwdm ch17~ch61 xfp 80km optical transceiver with our factor...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

HDMI to DisplayPort Adapters 4K 2M USB Power
HDMI to DisplayPort Adapters 4K 2M USB Power Продавец: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd. Адаптеры HDMI-DisplayPort 4K 2M USB PowerРод разъема: мужчина HDMI к мужчине DPЧерный цветДлина: ...
USB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with RJ45 10 100 1000 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
USB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with RJ45 10 100 1000 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Продавец: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd. Адаптер USB 3.0 - Ethernet 3-портовый концентратор USB 3.0 с адаптером RJ45 10/100/1000 Gigabit E...
Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Male to Female White Black
Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Male to Female White Black Продавец: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd. Mini DisplayPort к HDMI от мужчины к женщине Белый Черный Цвет: черный, белый Длина: 0,23 м Матер...
USB Type C to USB 3.0 Cable Silver Braid
USB Type C to USB 3.0 Cable Silver Braid Продавец: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd. Кабель USB Type C - USB 3.0 в серебряной оплеткеЦвет: серебристый, черный[USB On-The-Go] Этот ада...
USB C to HDMI Male to Male Adapters 4K 6 Feet Aluminum Braid
USB C to HDMI Male to Male Adapters 4K 6 Feet Aluminum Braid Продавец: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd. Адаптеры USB C - HDMI для мужчин и женщин 4K 6 футов алюминиевая оплетка Пол разъема: мужчина USB...