.

P

Different brands automation products can be provided from my company. Just need to send me your requirements, we will quote best prices for you reference.




Sophia

we offer 1 year warranty

Rockwell (A-B): 1756,1785,1771,1746,1747,1769,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts.
SCHENIDER: Modi Quantum 140 series processors, control cards, power modules, etc.
GE FANUC FANUC: IC697, IC693, IC695, IC200, DS200, DS3800,
Siemens ((MOORE); 6ES5, 6ES7 (400 series, part) 6DD, 6DS, 6GK, 6A V, 6RA (some models)
ABB: Robot Control System DSQC Series
BAILEY: 3500 and discontinued spare parts
TRICONEX: TRICON DCS series
Westinghouse: OVATION system, WDPF system, WEStation system spare parts
Bosch Rexroth: Indramat, I / O module, PLC controller, servo control, drive module, etc.



Legris 8282L1200

Camozzi MC202-FL

Wika 213.53.63-1000R

Smc KJL04-M3

AZ 04.002.4

Pneumax 1260.40.0050

SMC CDMLN20-15-B80L

SMC CDU20-25D

SMC CM2C20-20A

SMC CMBA20-20

Smc CDQ2B16-25DMZ

Norgren 102251228

Legris 31081013

Legris 31030613

Legris 31021000

Legris 31040406

Legris 78800610

Legris 78811313

Legris 31391000

Legris 31751021

Legris 31290810

SMC VX2120

Camozzi 245-955

Pneumax 1511.50.0030

Pneumax 1511.40.0070

SMC D-G59

Festo DSNU-12-6-PA

Pneumax 0001502805H

Pneumax 0001502772G

Pneumax 0001509949B

SMC CM-L020B

Festo CPA10-EV2

Smc KQ2H10-U02

Bosch 1827000005

Legris 1461U1004

Legris 33100413

Legris 91143013

Legris 31840600

Legris 33100413

Legris 31681008

Legris 01020600

Festo DSNN-16-10-P-A

Festo ESN-16-15-S-A

Legris 9080E0712

Camozzi 16N2A10A025

Smc KQ2E16-00

Pneumax 0001502731A

Legris 9080E0710

Pneumax 1319.32.0025.01

Pneumax 1319.32.30.01

Festo MSN1G-24V

Pneumax 0001500369A

Pneumax 0001500934L

Pneumax G1018104135A

Camozzi QP2A020A015S02

Camozzi 2LD-SB4-BS01

Legris 94012321

Norgren ​0

Norgren 5523-52

Asco 881-22-404

Camozzi ES02

Camozzi 2LR-SB4-BS02

Legris 1025P0601

Festo SNGB-40

Festo SMBS-2

Norgren Y64A-4GA-N1N

Legris 01022500

Legris 9405U0813

Legris 9414U0821

Legris 31810655

Legris 78180413

Legris 18170010

Legris 31660614

Legris 31660410

Legris 31660612

Legris 01010613

Legris 31180810

Legris 31140413

Legris 31200800

Legris 31140610

Parker PCFF35SM

Festo QSS-12-20

Norgren 160050018

Norgren 160050028

Camozzi 2830-1/2

Camozzi 5087-13X23

Bosch

Bosch

Festo QSH-8-6

AZ 00.260.0

Pneumax 1262.25.0125.M

Burkert 00011171

Legris 01010613

Festo CPA10-EV2

Asco 43004166

Camozzi ES02

Festo KD3-CK-4

Bosch 1824210223

Festo NTSD-GD-9

Norgren 4368-51

Legris 31080813

Legris 31021000

Legris 18051017

Legris 09311821

Legris 31310810

Legris 31660610

Legris 31751021

Danfoss 149B2449

Pneumax 1511.40.0015

Pneumax 1511.32.0060

Pneumax 0001501443H



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: SWAN Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

GE  IC693CPU372     PLC  IN  STOCK
GE IC693CPU372   PLC IN STOCK All of the PLC products we can supply .pls send me the models what you need to inquire anytime, we can be a good partners. Sophia SWAN Autom...
Supply  1794-IB32   good quality
Supply 1794-IB32  good quality Different brands automation products can be provided from my company. Just need to send me your requirements, we will quote best prices for you ref...
GE  IC695PSD040    PLC
GE IC695PSD040   PLC Different brands automation products can be provided from my company. Just need to send me your requirements, we will quote best prices for you ref...
AB  1769-OF8C
AB 1769-OF8C Sophia Original authentic, low-cost spot, quality assurance, delivery on time WARRANTY:1 YEAR Professional sales of DCS, PLC spare parts, se...
3500/50 3500 System
3500/50 3500 System Sophia We will ship the goods within 3 working days after the payment received. We can ship the goods to worldwide by DHL/FEDEX/UPS/EMS or oth...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

spring contact probe
spring contact probe Продавец: Shanghai Jianyang Electronics Technology Co Ltd A wide range of products from JY Electronics provides final package test( BGA, QFN, LGA etc), in-...
Ceramic Foam Filter
Ceramic Foam Filter Продавец: JINZHOU SATA FUSED FLUXES AND NEW MATERIALS FACTORY Ceramic Foam Filters General Description of Ceramic Foam Filters Ceramic filter foams is just de...
Latch Type Hall Sensor AH3041N
Latch Type Hall Sensor AH3041N Продавец: Nanjing AH Electronic Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Latch Type Hall SensorAH3041N Hall Sensor Hall Switch Features Rated working voltage 4.5 V ~ 24 V...
Latch Type Hall Sensor AH3043
Latch Type Hall Sensor AH3043 Продавец: Nanjing AH Electronic Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Latch Type Hall SensorAH3043 Hall Sensor Hall Switch Features Rated working voltage 4.5 V ~ 24 V,...
Latch Type Hall SensorAH3051
Latch Type Hall SensorAH3051 Продавец: Nanjing AH Electronic Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Latch Type Hall SensorAH3051 Hall Sensor Hall Switch Features Rated working voltage 4.5 V ~ 24 V,...