.

AB 1756-L73S 



Sophia


Original authentic, low-cost spot, quality assurance, delivery on time
WARRANTY:1 YEAR

Professional sales of DCS, PLC spare parts, services in the user to install the control system.

With a strong advantage, and the advantages of products with a lot of stocking. Company distribution products are widely used in metallurgy, oil and gas, glass manufacturing, aluminum, oil

Rockwell (A-B): 1756,1785,1771,1746,1747,1769,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts.

SCHENIDER: Modi Quantum 140 series processors, control cards, power modules, etc.
GE FANUC FANUC: IC697, IC693, IC695, IC200, DS200, DS3800,
Siemens ((MOORE); 6ES5, 6ES7 (400 series, part) 6DD, 6DS, 6GK, 6A V, 6RA (some models)
ABB: Robot Control System DSQC Series
BAILEY: 3500 and discontinued spare parts
TRICONEX: TRICON DCS series
Westinghouse: OVATION system, WDPF system, WEStation system spare parts
Bosch Rexroth: Indramat, I / O module, PLC controller, servo control, drive module, etc.



Gemu 65640D5352232RD0104

Gemu 65625D5352232R20104

Gemu 65625D5352232RD0104

InterApp D10300.33

FIP DN250

FIP D140DN125PN10

Gemu 69050D4715E33/N

Gemu 69050D4715E13/N

Habonim OAB61X-6666TT/P​N40

Habonim OA78X-666MTT/PN​40-F4

FIP D90DN80PN10

Grundfos CRN1S-2 A-FGJ-G-V-HQQV

Habonim OA78P-666MTG/PN​40

FIP D75DN65PN10

Gemu 69032D4715E32/N

FIP D90DN80PN10

Gemu 69032D4715E32/N0101

Xomox 0575-09

Gemu 67780D4540Z0101

InterApp D10200.33

F.lli FT 287/2-34

SED 385.15.7.1.30.1​S

Gemu 67765D5450Z0101

Habonim 7BP6666TT/F4-78​CLN

Legris 0402404830

KSB 3T6K6XVDN150PN10

Habonim OAB47X-6666TT/B​SPT

F.lli FT-267/5-34

Habonim AF88P-6666TG

Legris

Gemu 554-15D-137-51-​0

Asco 88529001

Hansa 1559431100

Legris

F.lli 257/2-34

Gemu 67725D4714-0Z0101

Gemu 67725D4715E-0Z0101

SMC VNB701B-50A

Gemu 67715D4714-0Z0101

Aoki A000AV-67033-BE

Rexroth R422100987

Legris 04023242

Legris 04820613

Legris 04610610

Hansa 1520021108

Hansa 1156021102

SED 188.15.7.1.30.1​S

Sinfonia EMP-20DB

Legris 05010413

Legris 04391017

Sommer ANS0008

Starline 125SGV

Legris 04911327

F.lli FT292-14

Legris 0402132130

Atos ADR-32/32

InterApp D10025.33

Cimberio BV76-12

AZ 152EEISO5599/1

Siemens BPZ:VXP47.20-4

JC PN40 1.4408

Mars 90D-4FDN15PN10



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: SWAN Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

GE  IC693PWR330   PLC  IN STOCK
GE IC693PWR330 PLC IN STOCK If you need any model please contact me by the following method. Sophia We supply ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, Schneider,EMERSON, GE, Honeywell ...
VE4002S1T2B5    IN STOCK
VE4002S1T2B5 IN STOCK Sophia Original authentic, low-cost spot, quality assurance, delivery on time WARRANTY:1 YEAR Professional sales of DCS, PLC spare parts, se...
1769-IQ32    in stock
1769-IQ32 in stock Sophia Main Brand: AB ABB GE BENTLY SIEMENS SCHNEIDER EMERSON Honeywell 1. A large number of prompt goods could be shipped out immediately. 2...
MVME147-010A
MVME147-010A Sophia Main Brand :AB ABB GE Siemens Bently Schneider Emerson Honeywell Indramat We ship in secure, professional packaging Warranty: 12 month...
GE  IC693MDL940     IN STOCK
GE IC693MDL940  IN STOCK Sophia Main Brand :AB ABB GE Siemens Bently Schneider Emerson Honeywell Indramat We ship in secure, professional packaging Warranty: 12 month...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Quick Charge QC PD 18W Power bank 10000mah Type C output Dual USB with Digital Display
Quick Charge QC PD 18W Power bank 10000mah Type C output Dual USB with Digital Display Продавец: KIDD TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD 1000 - 9999 Pieces $5.25 >=10000 Pieces $4.85 Capacity:mAh)Color: Shipping:SupportEx...
Hot Selling Super Slim Small Size Power bank 5000mah 3 Input Ports Promotional Price for Mobile Phone
Hot Selling Super Slim Small Size Power bank 5000mah 3 Input Ports Promotional Price for Mobile Phone Продавец: KIDD TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD 1000 - 9999 Pieces $2.69 >=10000 Pieces $2.45 Capacity:mAh)Color: Shipping:Sup...
18W PD QC Power Bank 20000mAh Wireless Charge 10W output Portable Charger
18W PD QC Power Bank 20000mAh Wireless Charge 10W output Portable Charger Продавец: KIDD TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD 1000 - 9999 Pieces $11.00 >=10000 Pieces $10.00 Capacity:mAh)Color: Shipping:Support...
New Fast Charging 18W PD QC Power Bank 10000mAh Wireless Charge 10W output Portable Charger
New Fast Charging 18W PD QC Power Bank 10000mAh Wireless Charge 10W output Portable Charger Продавец: KIDD TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD 1000 - 9999 Pieces $8.66 >=10000 Pieces $8.16 Capacity:mAh)Color: Shipping:SupportEx...
Super slim and portable mobile charger dual input and output ports power bank 10000mAh
Super slim and portable mobile charger dual input and output ports power bank 10000mAh Продавец: KIDD TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD 1000 - 9999 Pieces $3.38 >=10000 Pieces $3.15 Capacity:mAh)Color: Shipping:SupportEx...