.

RMIO-01C ABB PLC IN STOCK



Sophia
we offer
Rockwell (A-B): 1756,1785,1771,1746,1747,1769,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts.
SCHENIDER: Modi Quantum 140 series processors, control cards, power modules, etc.
GE FANUC FANUC: IC697, IC693, IC695, IC200, DS200, DS3800,
Siemens ((MOORE); 6ES5, 6ES7 (400 series, part) 6DD, 6DS, 6GK, 6A V, 6RA (some models)
ABB: Robot Control System DSQC Series
BAILEY: 3500 and discontinued spare parts
TRICONEX: TRICON DCS series
Westinghouse: OVATION system, WDPF system, WEStation system spare parts
Bosch Rexroth: Indramat, I / O module, PLC controller, servo control, drive module, etc.
Packaging & Shipping
1. We will ship the items within 3 working days after the payment is reached.
2. All the goods will be tested before shipment.
3. Packing in professional anti-static bag.
4. We can ship to you by DHL/UPS/EMS/Fedex... Pls contact us directly and we will ship as your requirement.


Reis 961599

Reis 1740407

Siemens 11001938

Rexroth RD51.1-4N-003-L

Siemes 6893R1

Refu I0400401

Refu WS631700

Refu ZE400002

Thies T90

Pleiger 9321273810

Pleiger 9321273710
Pilz 306056

Pilz PSS1

PILZ 306176

Pilz 306100


Phoenix CM62-PS-230AC

Phoenix IBS220BK

Phoenix PS-230AC/24DC/1​0

AEG 950622498

Phoenix PS-230AC/24DC/1

Phoenix 2284604

Phoenix Quint-PS-100-240AC72​4DC/5
Philips

Philips

Philips

Philips 940792​300001

Philips

Philips

Philips

Philips 94044584​0021
Murr MCS10-3x400-430​V
Mitsubishi FR-S520S-1.5K-EC

Mitsubishi FX1S-2OMT-DSS

Measurex 05371400

Measurex 05362900

Measurex 05377900

Measurex 05293700

Measurex 05356702

Measurex 05330800

Measurex 05294200

Measurex 05287000

Measurex 05379100

Measurex 05335000

Leuze 50105479

Leuze DD55

Leuze SLS89

Lenze 630

Lenze EVS9322-CPV003

Lenze EVB8212-E

Lenze FS

Lenze EMB9351-E

Lauer PM-S1500tc

Krom IFS244-5/1W

Krom MPT608

Knoll 240955
Klöckner EBE355552

Klöckner EBE275.3

Klöckner EBE242A

Klöckner EBE275.2-2

Klöckner P10-400

Klöckner NZMH4-10-CNA

Klockner EBE240A-1

Klöckner EBE240.1

Klöckner EBE266.1-3

Klöckner EBE296

Klöckner EBE240

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klockner EBE236

Klöckner S201-EL300

Klöckner NZMH4-1000

Klöckner BK-BP1.1

Klöckner BK-BP2.1

Klöckner AIM61.2

Klöckner EB390.1

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klöckner EB370.1

Klöckner EB310.3

Klockner EBE231B

Klöckner BKBP2.1

Klöckner 00-44

Klockner EBE239-K

Klöckner MB1
Minimax 815689
Jumo MDA1-48/1
Indramat 1.1-050-300-W1

Indramat 1.2-050-300-W1-​000

Indramat 1.2-030-300-W1-​202

Indramat 2.1-30-300WO

Indramat 1.1-20-W1

Indramat 3Puls-THYR

Indramat 1X066-026

Schaffner FN258-75-34

Indramat 1X023-026

Indramat 1X045-001

Indramat 1X023-026
Hengstler 0864389

Hengstler 901520
Gildemeister 861.494-66.2DPK

Gildemeister 0.861.378-73.1

Gildemeister 0.652.924-472

Gildemeister 0.861.295-72.0

Gildemeister 0.860.705-46.3



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: SWAN Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Bently  3500/15
Bently 3500/15 Sophia Original authentic, low-cost spot, quality assurance, delivery on time WARRANTY:1 YEAR Professional sales of DCS, PLC spare parts, se...
A200M1CAC    Westinghouse
A200M1CAC Westinghouse All of the PLC products we can supply .pls send me the models what you need to inquire anytime, we can be a good partners. Sophia SWAN Autom...
AB  1756-IB32/B       in stock
AB 1756-IB32/B      in stock 1756,1747,1769,1785,1794,1784,1746,1771 series of long-term stock spot Sophia SWAN Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of larg...
Allen-Bradley 1756-M24  in stock
Allen-Bradley 1756-M24 in stock Sophia SWAN (HK)Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts: ...
A8PU05ABFW02       ABB      PLC
A8PU05ABFW02 ABB     PLC Different brands automation products can be provided from my company. Just need to send me your requirements, we will quote best prices for you ref...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Built in charger cable 10000mah charger power bank slim power bank for phone
Built in charger cable 10000mah charger power bank slim power bank for phone Продавец: KIDD TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD >=10000 Pieces $3.49 Capacity:mAh)Color: Shipping:SupportSea freightLead Time: Qua...
Hot sale power bank 10000mAh power banks metal material small size powerbank quick charging for smart phone
Hot sale power bank 10000mAh power banks metal material small size powerbank quick charging for smart phone Продавец: KIDD TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD >=10000 Pieces $4.39 Capacity:mAh)Color: Shipping:SupportSea freightLead Time: Qua...
Hot sale power bank 10000mAh power banks metal material PD 3.0 powerbank quick charging for smart phone
Hot sale power bank 10000mAh power banks metal material PD 3.0 powerbank quick charging for smart phone Продавец: KIDD TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD >=10000 Pieces $5.89 Capacity:mAh)Color: Shipping:SupportSea freightLead Time: Qua...
Power Bank Pack 8000mah MiNi Power Bank OEM Manufacturer Portable Charger
Power Bank Pack 8000mah MiNi Power Bank OEM Manufacturer Portable Charger Продавец: KIDD TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD >=10000 Pieces $1.99 Capacity:mAh)Color: Shipping:SupportSea freightLead Time: Qua...
Power Bank Dual USB Portable Powerbank Charger with Custom Color & LOGO Print 8000mah
Power Bank Dual USB Portable Powerbank Charger with Custom Color & LOGO Print 8000mah Продавец: KIDD TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD >=10000 Pieces $2.89 Capacity:7001-8000(mAh)Color: Shipping:SupportSea freightLead Ti...